2. runde pulje-riffel 2015-2016 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35301 Thomas Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108283 Kristian Jeppesen Glud Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33636 Gerda Løvdal Brande Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104523 Pernille Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
119665 Laura Løwe Poulsen Fredericia Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101411 Freja Jagd Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117480 Lucas Engsbye Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117482 Thomas Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122694 Nikolai Stendorph Jelling fS J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
35631 Irene Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101109 Marc Nygaard Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117476 Carl Jacob Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Glud Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108522 Victoria Strunck Glud Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115549 Louise Lønbæk Glud Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
120107 Isabella Andersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93498 Betty Guldbrandt Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93441 Phillip Bargmann Fredericia Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103028 Steen Eskelund Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107010 Jan Vissing Svenningsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44597 Kenneth S. Wadt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
83963 Peter Skov Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening US2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115394 Casandra Lund Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107832 Jacob Bendixen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107294 Mathias Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109180 Ida Marie Kristensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening US2 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
120235 Astrid Bohsen Glud Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Glud Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35128 René Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93583 Nicklas Chr. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102526 Andreas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113174 Liva H. Højen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120514 Jakop Broni Boesen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122390 Frederik Rose Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113971 Jonas Kjærgaard Jeppesen Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115333 Julie Lønbæk Glud Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119643 Naja Skytt-Bendixen Glud Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119644 Nadia Sofie Møller Glud Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33295 Jens Nygård Brande Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
44596 Kim Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107013 Trine Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
113171 Signe de la Roi Fredericia Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115241 Lukas Jørgensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117400 Abdi Gedi Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen