Landsdelsmesterskab sommer 2016 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
67459 Otto Reenberg Tårnby Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Tårnby Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
99168 Christina Caravadossi Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening SE2 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
99168 Christina Caravadossi Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
114252 Maja Kjertan Lykke Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114252 Maja Kjertan Lykke Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116425 Deep Kamal BWI Skytteafd. VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116425 Deep Kamal BWI Skytteafd. VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
125168 Niels Bjørn O Schmidt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
125168 Niels Bjørn O Schmidt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
119076 Philip Jacobsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119076 Philip Jacobsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111937 Christina Karlsson Flagga Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VS2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120663 Michael Lykke Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VÅ2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
70446 Tommi Gjermandsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
70446 Tommi Gjermandsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab UÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab UÅ1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
66001 John Karlsson Flagga Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94013 Silas Taarup Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94013 Silas Taarup Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
94019 Jacob Taarup Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94019 Jacob Taarup Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108537 Sabrina Bæk Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69378 Mogens Pedersen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69378 Mogens Pedersen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
70803 Claus Højbjerg Jørgensen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
70803 Claus Højbjerg Jørgensen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
66318 Per Westh-Henrichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
66318 Per Westh-Henrichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126267 Mads Andersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
126267 Mads Andersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen