Skjern-stævne 2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening US2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening US2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening VS3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening VS3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
123535 Mads Dissing Skjern Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
123535 Mads Dissing Skjern Skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
37741 Merete Mogensen Skjern Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
37741 Merete Mogensen Skjern Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening VS3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
120204 Kevin Vilhelmsen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
120204 Kevin Vilhelmsen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
37705 Morten Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening UÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
37705 Morten Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening UÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
37927 Gitte D. Eskildsen Skjern Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
37927 Gitte D. Eskildsen Skjern Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
105673 Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
105673 Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115648 Marius Holm Skjern Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
115648 Marius Holm Skjern Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
115650 Emil H. Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115650 Emil H. Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
115992 Andrea Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
115992 Andrea Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
117775 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
117775 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
120848 Peter Møller Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
120848 Peter Møller Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
123287 Naja Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
123289 Rasmus Petersen Skjern Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
123291 Andreas A. Lundgaard Skjern Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
123291 Andreas A. Lundgaard Skjern Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
124753 Josefine Black Funch Skjern Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
124753 Josefine Black Funch Skjern Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
125053 Mikkel Christian Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening BK4 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
125053 Mikkel Christian Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
125056 Mads Vendelbo Skjern Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
125056 Mads Vendelbo Skjern Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
123162 Arend Johan Nymeier Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
123162 Arend Johan Nymeier Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
123833 Emma Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
123833 Emma Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
108543 Nicklas Bjerg Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
108543 Nicklas Bjerg Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98014 Mikkel Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98014 Mikkel Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
124429 Casper Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
124429 Casper Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
108886 Cathrine Lucasen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108886 Cathrine Lucasen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
120211 Martin Vandborg Madsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
120211 Martin Vandborg Madsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
123167 Lasse Skovhus Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
123167 Lasse Skovhus Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
124830 Felix Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
124830 Felix Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
90091 Svend Bang Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
90091 Svend Bang Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. VÅ2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
123518 Mads Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
123518 Mads Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening UÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening UÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening VÅ2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
113024 Søren Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
113024 Søren Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
98883 Lars Andersen Videbæk Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98883 Lars Andersen Videbæk Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
103428 Jennie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
103428 Jennie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
93876 Jackie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening UÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
93876 Jackie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening UÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
123292 Jeppe Gammeljord Aarup Skjern Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
123292 Jeppe Gammeljord Aarup Skjern Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104131 Freja Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
104131 Freja Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
114125 Alberte Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
114125 Alberte Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
37692 Niels Ivanhoe Skjern Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
37692 Niels Ivanhoe Skjern Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
37778 Mads Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening UÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
37778 Mads Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening UÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
37791 Laurids Holk Skjern Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
38118 Annette Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
38118 Annette Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
107135 Per Møller Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
107135 Per Møller Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
108665 Amina Salakhly Skjern Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
108665 Amina Salakhly Skjern Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
110659 Mikkel Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
110659 Mikkel Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
124752 Anders Hansen Skjern Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
124752 Anders Hansen Skjern Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
36104 Chris Ahlers Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening US2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
123834 Nanna Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
123834 Nanna Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
108542 Betinna Endt Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
108542 Betinna Endt Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
94180 William Nørgård Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
94180 William Nørgård Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98011 Kasper Farbricius Lemvig Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98011 Kasper Farbricius Lemvig Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
87140 Oliver Dyremose Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
87140 Oliver Dyremose Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98956 Mathilde Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98956 Mathilde Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
99614 Frederik Bager Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
99614 Frederik Bager Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
116857 Nikoline Fleng Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
116857 Nikoline Fleng Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120835 Gregers Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
120835 Gregers Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
122798 Christian Byg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
122798 Christian Byg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen