Skjern-stævne 2016 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening US2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening US2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115163 Anne Munk Hansen Alslev Skytteforening UÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115163 Anne Munk Hansen Alslev Skytteforening UÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
104696 Leander Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
104696 Leander Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108886 Cathrine Lucasen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
108886 Cathrine Lucasen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
125339 Marta Una Klinkby Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
125339 Marta Una Klinkby Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening FRI 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
112187 Rikard Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112187 Rikard Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
122886 Lisa Hesel Vind Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
122886 Lisa Hesel Vind Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99614 Frederik Bager Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99614 Frederik Bager Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
116857 Nikoline Fleng Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
116857 Nikoline Fleng Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120835 Gregers Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
120835 Gregers Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen