Trekantskydning i Tommerup (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H2 213.0 213.0 Hovedskydning
47576 Kurt Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling S2H2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening V2H2 207.0 207.0 Hovedskydning
47657 Ebbe Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening S2H2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
47306 Flemming B. Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening V2H2 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Tommerup Skytteforening V1H2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
115209 Martin Carlsen Tommerup Skytteforening V1H4 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
116106 Justin Buch Tommerup Skytteforening V1H4 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
117804 Lisbeth Wehner Rasmussen Tommerup Skytteforening V2H2 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
47327 Bente Thunberg Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
49401 Asger Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
99633 George Michagin Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
51757 Hans Peter Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling S2H1 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
124042 Lone Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling S2H2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
47466 Sten Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling S2H2 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
47690 Anni Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V2H2 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
91732 Frederik Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening U1H 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
100929 Sebastian Rømer Hvenegaard Tommerup Skytteforening U2H 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
93505 Helle Christoffersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H4 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
49238 Mogens Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H3 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
49289 Kurt Østerbye Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H2 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
49306 Jørgen Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H2 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
52669 Anette Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H4 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
101976 Kurt Schiøler Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H2 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
123920 Gabriel Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening U1H 217.0 217.0 Hovedskydning
102024 Alex F. Larsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H4 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
V2H2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
114492 John Sparvath Johansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V2H2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
123816 Gert Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling S2H2 207.0 207.0 Hovedskydning
116520 Jesper Følleslev Tommerup Skytteforening U1H 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H1 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
116109 Henrik Degn Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening V2H2 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
109471 Betina F. Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V2H2 121.0 121.0 Hovedskydning
51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H3 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
91723 Jan Røjkjær Tommerup Skytteforening V1H4 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen