Ølgod Skydning 2015 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
38393 Andreas Møller Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115992 Andrea Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
123287 Naja Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
115992 Andrea Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122704 Daniel Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
112909 Jonas Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112909 Jonas Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117069 Lucas Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
117069 Lucas Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113024 Søren Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113024 Søren Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
122329 Magnus Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
37692 Niels Ivanhoe Skjern Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
37692 Niels Ivanhoe Skjern Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
121542 Ivar Viftrup Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
121542 Ivar Viftrup Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
115098 Caroline Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115098 Caroline Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110593 Jette Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
112968 Sebastian Illemann Alslev Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
112968 Sebastian Illemann Alslev Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
36689 Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening UÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening US1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening US1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122948 Loke Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
36616 Henry Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
36616 Henry Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
110318 Julie Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110318 Julie Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110593 Jette Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115964 Tobias Lauge Jeppesen Helle Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
115964 Tobias Lauge Jeppesen Helle Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120939 Tobias Boel Helle Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
120939 Tobias Boel Helle Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121499 Jonas Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123473 Mathias A. AAskov Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
41354 Kirsten Ravn Holsted Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Holsted Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123473 Mathias A. AAskov Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
123769 Julie Debel Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
109156 Nadia Rønning Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109156 Nadia Rønning Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121961 Lærke Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
121961 Lærke Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
95835 Thomas Eriksen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95835 Thomas Eriksen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
120107 Isabella Andersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120107 Isabella Andersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124060 Nicolai Overvad Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
93876 Jackie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124060 Nicolai Overvad Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116465 Rune Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
116959 Bertram Wilhelm Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103428 Jennie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107469 Christian Rossen Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107469 Christian Rossen Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122751 Oscar Tygesen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
38123 Verner Poulsen Ølgod Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
120956 Jonas Brohus Larsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
120956 Jonas Brohus Larsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
111545 Grethe Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
111545 Grethe Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123139 Patrick Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
123139 Patrick Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
108252 Jonas Thomsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108252 Jonas Thomsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123341 Henrik Tygesen Ølgod Skytteforening VS3 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
102505 Patrick Eg Larsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102505 Patrick Eg Larsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93876 Jackie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111546 Per Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
111546 Per Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
108250 Henrik Madsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108250 Henrik Madsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120418 Oscar W. Langelund Outrup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120418 Oscar W. Langelund Outrup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
115969 Malte Bugge Carlsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115969 Malte Bugge Carlsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
122105 Tobias Sander Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen