Esrum Luftriffelstævne 2016 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
64692 Maja Freiberg Sørensen Esrum Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
64692 Maja Freiberg Sørensen Esrum Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
61818 Nicklas Emil Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
61818 Nicklas Emil Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122950 Bastian Eckert Busgaard Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122950 Bastian Eckert Busgaard Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
123556 Mathias Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123556 Mathias Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
120517 Bjørn Raaby Værløse Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120517 Bjørn Raaby Værløse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107587 Megan Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107587 Megan Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
62534 Lennart Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
62534 Lennart Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
65216 Jonas Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
65216 Jonas Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
63967 Jannik Jensen Melby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
63967 Jannik Jensen Melby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
64765 Jens Christian Freiberg Sørensen Esrum Skytteforening SE1 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
64765 Jens Christian Freiberg Sørensen Esrum Skytteforening SE1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
92962 Kristoffer Paulin Petersen Jørlunde Skytteforening US2 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
92962 Kristoffer Paulin Petersen Jørlunde Skytteforening US2 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106324 Emilie Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106324 Emilie Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
113745 Cordelie Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
113745 Cordelie Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
119048 Noah Dali Rasmussen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
119048 Noah Dali Rasmussen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
119053 Victoria Holst Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
119053 Victoria Holst Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
118784 Magnus Præstegaard Værløse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
118784 Magnus Præstegaard Værløse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107588 Natalie Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107588 Natalie Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
118242 Anne-Lise Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
118242 Anne-Lise Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen