Lunde Vinterstævne 2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
86195 Susanne Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
86195 Susanne Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
46499 Henning Krogh Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46499 Henning Krogh Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122281 Philip Peter Pedersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122281 Philip Peter Pedersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120607 Kristian Henningsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120607 Kristian Henningsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124618 Frank Højfeldt Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
124618 Frank Højfeldt Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
114034 Anne Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46513 Erik Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46513 Erik Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
46516 Emil Rasmussen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
46516 Emil Rasmussen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
46519 Elinor Palsfort Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
46519 Elinor Palsfort Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123872 Mikkel Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
120013 Anine Aagren Jensen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120013 Anine Aagren Jensen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124557 Anna Corydon Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
124557 Anna Corydon Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
121140 Mikkel Adamsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121140 Mikkel Adamsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122396 Karoline Ejlersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122396 Karoline Ejlersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123410 Jacob Højsgaard Lunde Sg&I VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123410 Jacob Højsgaard Lunde Sg&I VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123866 Malthe Ansbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
123866 Malthe Ansbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
46327 Mads Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119561 Anna Jacobi Lunde Sg&I BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119561 Anna Jacobi Lunde Sg&I BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121142 Oliver Ploug Sørensen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121142 Oliver Ploug Sørensen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46507 Hans Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
46507 Hans Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123872 Mikkel Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107989 Alexander Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107989 Alexander Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112993 Christoffer Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
112993 Christoffer Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99403 Simone Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99403 Simone Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I US1 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I US1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
46268 Jörn Jacobi Lunde Sg&I VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46268 Jörn Jacobi Lunde Sg&I VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
46334 Knud Christensen Lunde Sg&I SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121141 Anders Ploug Sørensen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120299 Magnus Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120299 Magnus Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121141 Anders Ploug Sørensen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
46467 Lars Larsen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening US2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening US2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
124709 Mette Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
114033 Trine Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen