Trekantskydning i Allested-Vejle 2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
49414 Anders Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109474 Ulrik Post Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
47576 Kurt Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
118226 Poul Simonsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109471 Betina F. Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
109470 Villy Post Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102024 Alex F. Larsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122924 Niels Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
49306 Jørgen Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
100929 Sebastian Rømer Hvenegaard Tommerup Skytteforening US2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
47466 Sten Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
124585 Ove Stig Bonven Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94101 Jan Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
51757 Hans Peter Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
51652 Lilja Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
47603 Kaj Toft Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
47462 Søren Brems Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
47319 Carsten Frederiksen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49364 Erik Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115209 Martin Carlsen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
47657 Ebbe Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
94100 Jonna Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
102804 Bent Ankjær Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
52046 Ebbe Præstekjær Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91732 Frederik Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
47553 Marianne Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
73553 Palle Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
114492 John Sparvath Johansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118396 Oela Møller Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
47554 Marianne Ahnholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
47475 Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
47639 Harry Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49393 Børge Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
47658 Ebbe Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
47532 Mogens West Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VS3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
47690 Anni Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
47306 Flemming B. Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102031 Kasper F. Larsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
107199 Michael Bonde Vissenbjerg Skytteforening US2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
47799 Bo Haverholm Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111520 Sylvester A. B. Milé Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
82836 Line Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111418 Preben Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116266 Mikkel Padkær Haugan Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120426 Esther Friss Poulsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
47700 Allan Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
47602 Karl Johan Johansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
105810 Leif Rosenvang Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen