DM 25m Pistol 2016 (Standardpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening V1H3 488.000 488.000 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening V1H2 534.000 534.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 526.000 526.000 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening V1H2 509.000 509.000 Hovedskydning
76195 Keld Bojsen Århus Pistolklub V1H1 551.000 551.000 Hovedskydning
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK 526.000 526.000 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V2H1 495.000 495.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 556.000 556.000 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening V1H3 479.000 479.000 Hovedskydning
49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening V1H3 491.000 491.000 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub V1H3 475.000 475.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 543.000 543.000 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 511.000 511.000 Hovedskydning
96741 Peer Larsen Holmegaard Skytteforening V2H1 499.000 499.000 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening V2H1 544.000 544.000 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening V1H3 541.000 541.000 Hovedskydning
100167 Johannes Lildholdt Haarby Skytteforening U2H1 520.000 520.000 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 475.000 475.000 Hovedskydning
S2H1 491.000 491.000 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening V2H1 511.000 511.000 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2H1 445.000 445.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening V1H2 519.000 519.000 Hovedskydning
19371 Bjarne Visgård Viborg Skytteforening S2H1 523.000 523.000 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 504.000 504.000 Hovedskydning
59374 Carsten Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H3 542.000 542.000 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter S2H1 537.000 537.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening S2H1 518.000 518.000 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening V2H1 531.000 531.000 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 519.000 519.000 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H1 521.000 521.000 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening S2H1 482.000 482.000 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H2 510.000 510.000 Hovedskydning
107857 Anders Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub JUN 493.000 493.000 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1H1 575.000 575.000 Hovedskydning
121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 525.000 525.000 Hovedskydning
44403 Karl E Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds S2H1 536.000 536.000 Hovedskydning
68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 502.000 502.000 Hovedskydning
93587 Søren Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H1 485.000 485.000 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening U1H1 429.000 429.000 Hovedskydning
108055 Victor Meyer Garde Djurslands PistolKlub BK 538.000 538.000 Hovedskydning
57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 521.000 521.000 Hovedskydning
111223 Michael Bodenhoff Hillerød Skytteforening V2H1 484.000 484.000 Hovedskydning
57699 Tobias Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 509.000 509.000 Hovedskydning
101992 Jacob Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H1 562.000 562.000 Hovedskydning
111761 Marianne Ebbesen-Olsen Hillerød Skytteforening V2H1 453.000 453.000 Hovedskydning
122895 Anika Morizane Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening BK 481.000 481.000 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1H2 522.000 522.000 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1H1 520.000 520.000 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 543.000 543.000 Hovedskydning
107114 Astrid Præstekjær Mathiasen Århus Pistolklub BK 431.000 431.000 Hovedskydning
68183 Brian Thomsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 478.000 478.000 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H3 429.000 429.000 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1H2 520.000 520.000 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I V1H1 475.000 475.000 Hovedskydning
44044 Finn H. O. Andersen Aabenraa Skytteforening S2H1 494.000 494.000 Hovedskydning
31072 Marius Petersen Viborg Skytteforening S2H1 511.000 511.000 Hovedskydning
57705 Jan Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 495.000 495.000 Hovedskydning
25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub V1H2 530.000 530.000 Hovedskydning
34713 Per Jespersen Vejle Skytteforening S2H1 539.000 539.000 Hovedskydning
46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I U1H1 528.000 528.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 523.000 523.000 Hovedskydning
106729 Kristina Agerbæk Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H1 510.000 510.000 Hovedskydning
114081 Thomas Trebbien Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 548.000 548.000 Hovedskydning
98646 Tine Sørensen Knabstrup Skytteforening JUN 404.000 404.000 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1H2 482.000 482.000 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening V1H2 500.000 500.000 Hovedskydning
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H3 500.000 500.000 Hovedskydning
105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H2 491.000 491.000 Hovedskydning
114399 Poul Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 489.000 489.000 Hovedskydning
106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening V2H1 432.000 432.000 Hovedskydning
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 513.000 513.000 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 528.000 528.000 Hovedskydning
19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening V1H1 552.000 552.000 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1H1 494.000 494.000 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 536.000 536.000 Hovedskydning
125217 Kasper Nykjær Lind Skytteforening U2H1 512.000 512.000 Hovedskydning
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter S2H1 518.000 518.000 Hovedskydning
95373 Matilde Hede Haderup Skytteforening JUN 481.000 481.000 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening V2H1 446.000 446.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H1 476.000 476.000 Hovedskydning
V2H1 531.000 531.000 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening V2H1 484.000 484.000 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub V1H1 531.000 531.000 Hovedskydning
100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub U2H1 526.000 526.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening V2H1 533.000 533.000 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub S2H1 541.000 541.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H1 532.000 532.000 Hovedskydning
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening S2H1 395.000 395.000 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 511.000 511.000 Hovedskydning
96742 Morten Larsen Holmegaard Skytteforening U2H1 423.000 423.000 Hovedskydning
53043 Simon Løje Kongsted Skytteforening U1H1 476.000 476.000 Hovedskydning
23724 Hans Kurt Pedersen Allingåbro Skytteforening S2H1 520.000 520.000 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub U1H1 524.000 524.000 Hovedskydning
118790 Mads Strange Århus Pistolklub JUN 417.000 417.000 Hovedskydning
38263 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening S2H1 492.000 492.000 Hovedskydning
91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub V2H1 462.000 462.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1H3 501.000 501.000 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H3 434.000 434.000 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H1 411.000 411.000 Hovedskydning
47384 Kim Madsen Haarby Skytteforening FRI 482.000 482.000 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening V2H1 550.000 550.000 Hovedskydning
54712 Per W. Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening S2H1 465.000 465.000 Hovedskydning
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 543.000 543.000 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Holmegaard Skytteforening V1H1 522.000 522.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V2H1 553.000 553.000 Hovedskydning
11094 Lars Peter Høgh Hjørring Skytteforening V1H3 518.000 518.000 Hovedskydning
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 477.000 477.000 Hovedskydning
113996 Jens Skov Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 494.000 494.000 Hovedskydning
50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening U1H1 535.000 535.000 Hovedskydning
34292 Klaus Engebæk Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V1H2 529.000 529.000 Hovedskydning
85657 Thomas Myhre Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V2H1 455.000 455.000 Hovedskydning
117163 Torben Vijitpanya RI 98 Skytteforening V2H1 343.000 343.000 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening V2H1 539.000 539.000 Hovedskydning
50585 Lars Meldgaard Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2H1 497.000 497.000 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1H3 465.000 465.000 Hovedskydning
95011 Jesper Riis Hansen Åbybro Skytteforening V2H1 513.000 513.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening V1H3 490.000 490.000 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening V1H2 511.000 511.000 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening V1H1 516.000 516.000 Hovedskydning
50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening V1H3 464.000 464.000 Hovedskydning
53029 Villy Løje Kongsted Skytteforening V1H3 484.000 484.000 Hovedskydning
110101 Kim Hedegaard Djurslands PistolKlub V2H1 470.000 470.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub S2H1 519.000 519.000 Hovedskydning
101357 Mads Lildholdt Haarby Skytteforening V1H2 512.000 512.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 506.000 506.000 Hovedskydning
121580 Ulrich Hedegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2H1 508.000 508.000 Hovedskydning
121907 Elin Bækdal Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V2H1 513.000 513.000 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 468.000 468.000 Hovedskydning
116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening V2H1 486.000 486.000 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening V1H3 481.000 481.000 Hovedskydning
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 529.000 529.000 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 557.000 557.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1H2 465.000 465.000 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 536.000 536.000 Hovedskydning
99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening JUN 541.000 541.000 Hovedskydning
24634 Peer Boldsen Tilst Skytteforening V1H2 491.000 491.000 Hovedskydning
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V1H3 393.000 393.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening V1H2 533.000 533.000 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 485.000 485.000 Hovedskydning
124777 Birgitte Magic Djurslands PistolKlub V2H1 444.000 444.000 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V2H1 476.000 476.000 Hovedskydning
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 551.000 551.000 Hovedskydning
111210 Ricky Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1H3 441.000 441.000 Hovedskydning
91902 Henrik Güsmer-Riggelsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 466.000 466.000 Hovedskydning
96743 Louise Winther RI 98 Skytteforening U2H1 484.000 484.000 Hovedskydning
83691 Mads Foged Frederikshavn Skyttekreds JUN 434.000 434.000 Hovedskydning
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 560.000 560.000 Hovedskydning
10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2H1 536.000 536.000 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 509.000 509.000 Hovedskydning
103735 Magnus Nielsen Knabstrup Skytteforening JUN 483.000 483.000 Hovedskydning
120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening U2H1 471.000 471.000 Hovedskydning
105086 Laura Horsbøl Petersen Århus Pistolklub JUN 354.000 354.000 Hovedskydning
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening JUN 503.000 503.000 Hovedskydning
106598 Mark Bysted Århus Pistolklub S2H1 521.000 521.000 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Damsholte Skytteforening V1H3 503.000 503.000 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H3 483.000 483.000 Hovedskydning
35659 Hans Jacobsen Haarby Skytteforening S2H1 465.000 465.000 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening U1H1 495.000 495.000 Hovedskydning
116074 Erik Thørup Hørsholm Pistolforening V2H1 545.000 545.000 Hovedskydning
55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening V1H2 520.000 520.000 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening V2H1 459.000 459.000 Hovedskydning
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening FRI 439.000 439.000 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2H1 553.000 553.000 Hovedskydning
119615 Maria K. K. Wismann RI 98 Skytteforening V2H1 404.000 404.000 Hovedskydning
54167 Anders Myssen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening S2H1 520.000 520.000 Hovedskydning
90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub V1H2 529.000 529.000 Hovedskydning
126417 Jens Christoffersen RI 98 Skytteforening FRI 467.000 467.000 Hovedskydning
86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I V1H2 495.000 495.000 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2H1 523.000 523.000 Hovedskydning
46711 Kim Hjortholm Sødinge Skytteforening V2H1 472.000 472.000 Hovedskydning
46754 Jan Olsen Sødinge Skytteforening V2H1 467.000 467.000 Hovedskydning
57192 Lars Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 484.000 484.000 Hovedskydning
97424 Per Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening V2H1 457.000 457.000 Hovedskydning
46449 Mikkel Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds V1H3 507.000 507.000 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening S2H1 541.000 541.000 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H1 511.000 511.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening V1H3 490.000 490.000 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H1 496.000 496.000 Hovedskydning
19602 Michael Bülow Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening U1H1 413.000 413.000 Hovedskydning
96493 Jon Ø. Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening JUN 539.000 539.000 Hovedskydning
126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening U2H1 488.000 488.000 Hovedskydning
71278 Peter Munck Eriksen Århus Pistolklub V1H2 479.000 479.000 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 532.000 532.000 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H1 555.000 555.000 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 525.000 525.000 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H1 572.000 572.000 Hovedskydning
85928 Klaus Vestergaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1H3 466.000 466.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug U2H1 526.000 526.000 Hovedskydning
100794 Michelle Leth Wehage Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 583.000 583.000 Hovedskydning
57749 Finn Hallø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H2 520.000 520.000 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening S2H1 504.000 504.000 Hovedskydning
V2H1 524.000 524.000 Hovedskydning
35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 501.000 501.000 Hovedskydning
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening S2H1 482.000 482.000 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening S2H1 529.000 529.000 Hovedskydning
50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening V1H3 463.000 463.000 Hovedskydning
94660 Emil Riis Wolfhagen Åbybro Skytteforening U2H1 486.000 486.000 Hovedskydning
46924 Sarah Ploug Madsen Lunde Sg&I V1H3 487.000 487.000 Hovedskydning
114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK 537.000 537.000 Hovedskydning
49653 flemming hansen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 515.000 515.000 Hovedskydning
103912 Malou E. M. Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 380.000 380.000 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening V1H3 500.000 500.000 Hovedskydning
82446 Aksel Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1H2 467.000 467.000 Hovedskydning
111684 Tom Fangel Århus Pistolklub S2H1 521.000 521.000 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening V1H1 536.000 536.000 Hovedskydning
126139 Tim Iversen Slagelse Skytteforening V2H1 398.000 398.000 Hovedskydning
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub V1H2 508.000 508.000 Hovedskydning
101171 Per Wiemann Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V2H1 475.000 475.000 Hovedskydning
116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V2H1 421.000 421.000 Hovedskydning
55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening S2H1 485.000 485.000 Hovedskydning
46793 Erik Hjortholm Sødinge Skytteforening V2H1 499.000 499.000 Hovedskydning
126289 Mike Lyons Nielsen Slagelse Skytteforening V2H1 473.000 473.000 Hovedskydning
101390 Peter Nielsen Strøby Skytteforening V1H3 527.000 527.000 Hovedskydning
125906 Rasmus Svendsen Djurslands PistolKlub V2H1 489.000 489.000 Hovedskydning
126076 Arne Hilligsøe Djurslands PistolKlub V2H1 516.000 516.000 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening V2H1 472.000 472.000 Hovedskydning
107555 Ina Frahm Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 359.000 359.000 Hovedskydning
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug S2H1 436.000 436.000 Hovedskydning
124316 Nikolaj Peyk Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1H3 421.000 421.000 Hovedskydning
111104 Martin Brovn Nielsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening JUN 421.000 421.000 Hovedskydning
48109 Kim Carstensen Lunde Sg&I V1H2 497.000 497.000 Hovedskydning
125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 446.000 446.000 Hovedskydning
S2H1 480.000 480.000 Hovedskydning
61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening S2H1 522.000 522.000 Hovedskydning
91807 Per Dennis Westphalen Slagelse Skytteforening V2H1 477.000 477.000 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 463.000 463.000 Hovedskydning
126491 Alana Uldal Århus Pistolklub BK 481.000 481.000 Hovedskydning
118747 Kim Overgaard Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 474.000 474.000 Hovedskydning
123372 Oscar Olafsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i JUN 494.000 494.000 Hovedskydning
106793 Anna T. Pedersen Knabstrup Skytteforening JUN 436.000 436.000 Hovedskydning
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 517.000 517.000 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 485.000 485.000 Hovedskydning
59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 463.000 463.000 Hovedskydning
122716 Dorte Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening FRI 444.000 444.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen