3. runde Pulje - riffel (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
120213 Gitte Tange Olesen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122539 Henrik Bærndt Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35077 Berit Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening VS1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
34671 Bent Jessen Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20339 Birthe Christensen Hovedgård Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33147 Peder Johansen Brande Skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
19914 Erling Kristoffersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113620 Hanne Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33274 Johannes Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
35301 Thomas Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106638 Morten Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34644 John Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
97198 Knud Erichsen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100530 Åge Tamberg Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
89298 Line Pedersen Hovedgård Skytteforening US2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34545 Peter Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33636 Gerda Løvdal Brande Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106787 Trine Petersen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104523 Pernille Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117401 Lis Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101411 Freja Jagd Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117482 Thomas Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20794 Kenneth Busk Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122344 Adam Sindberg-Sørensen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122694 Nikolai Stendorph Jelling fS J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107908 Oliver Vestergaard Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
21577 Randi Nielsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44444 Theodor J. Pedersen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101109 Marc Nygaard Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112025 Svend Børge Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117475 Bertram A. Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118800 Marckus Homhav Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118801 Mathias Friis Egholm Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122392 Oliver Palmelund Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123238 Emil Steensbjerre Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
123240 Emma Steensbjerre Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123243 Maricka Husted Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
123421 Marcel A. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116707 Benny Madsen Jelling fS VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening VS1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
106298 Lasse Svennekjær Tørring Idrætsforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118541 Marcus Tangsgaard Feldthaus Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121550 Viktor Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
121681 Rasmus Rye Sørensen Tørring Idrætsforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening US2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
106516 Jonathan Følbæk Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116791 Frederik Lykke Jønson Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120015 Mikkel Kingo Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
124025 Tobias Bukdal Honum & Omegns Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
20806 Jens Ole Sørensen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Glud Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108522 Victoria Strunck Glud Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115549 Louise Lønbæk Glud Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102618 Christian Ravnsborg Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102620 Tanja Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112963 Mads Ohlsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120989 Mick Folkmann Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120991 Johannes Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123379 Johanne Poulsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening UÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
91839 Jack Abrahamsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
101653 Kristian Krogh Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123670 Hjalte Holm Høj Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123673 Kasper Poulsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123675 Emil Steensgaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
21044 Margit Andersen Hovedgård Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
21181 Ivan Rasmussen Hovedgård Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104450 Leif Rossau Hovedgård Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109677 Snorre Østerby Hovedgård Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
120728 Anders Sig Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
123073 Gustav Hjarsen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123064 Jørgen Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123066 Patrick Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
31735 Claus Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33091 Søren Moesgård Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33287 Jesper Moesgård Brande Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90804 Mads Jakobsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92126 Jonas Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111846 Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120992 Jens Jørgen Poulsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120421 Christian Olesen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121622 Emma Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
121623 Anders Greve Jonassen Brande Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
122636 Cecilie Nørholm Pedersen Brande Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
35527 Knud E. Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
38535 Anita Bendtsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103028 Steen Eskelund Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107010 Jan Vissing Svenningsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107012 Tobias Lindhardt Fredericia Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117094 Thomas B. Schrøder Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
117397 Imran Gedi Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117398 Gustav Itzke Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119666 Linnea Christiansen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
120558 Rasmus Jacobsen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122538 Patrick Krøyer Fredericia Skytteforening J2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
123095 Kasper Sørensen Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
123244 Gustav Tarpgaard Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
123245 Benjamin Kirkegaard Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114807 Emil Hindborg Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121934 Jeppe Simonsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
44597 Kenneth S. Wadt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
83963 Peter Skov Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
109303 Albert Eppler Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113981 Jonathan Madsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115599 Oliver Mathiesen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117023 Mathias Buur Pedersen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121621 Kasper Jørgensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123298 Tobias Hansen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123299 Steffen Dahl-Hansen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
123300 Simon Haugaard Nissen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
123302 Mick Johan Falck Straarup Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
123304 Kasper-Emil Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123762 William Olesen Jelling fS BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122393 Simon Egebjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98179 Anders Holdt Christensen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19899 John Madsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112885 Josefine Holdt Christensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113724 Andreas Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118181 Christoffer Skærlund Ullerup Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
108926 Mads Svennekjær Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103758 Alexander B. Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113173 Kasper Høi Vejle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120649 August Lund Bramming Vejle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121685 Sebastian Lauritzen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121317 Hjalte Kure Christensen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
121320 Jens Jørgen Hedegaard Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
117522 Kevin Larsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120743 Morten Rix Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
119327 Daniel Kjær Hovedgård Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
120729 Anders Rank Juelsgård Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
115394 Casandra Lund Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124551 Martin Gundersen Vejle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122345 Malthe Sindberg-Sørensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120758 Christian Brandenborg Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening US2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101121 Jeppe Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34010 Malene Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105206 Dannie Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100864 Niels Højager Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108283 Kristian Jeppesen Glud Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34838 Thomas Thomsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35333 Steen Larsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35665 Gert Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112089 Kamilla Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107294 Mathias Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120235 Astrid Bohsen Glud Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106366 Grethe Thomsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34579 Jørgen Kjær Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
118397 Oliver Østergaard Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Glud Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119577 Emma Melvej Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33382 Birgit Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
118577 Casper Tyregod Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
121599 Christian Jakobsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34457 Lars Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34478 Jonna Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
35128 René Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35659 Hans Jacobsen Haarby Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35683 Erling Lerager Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102526 Andreas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113174 Liva H. Højen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116630 Freja Boysen Frandsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118802 Dennis Husted Egholm Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
120514 Jakop Broni Boesen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122391 Nicolai Elvin Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
123241 Erik Kirkegaard Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123242 Mads Johansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
123422 Patrick C. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
124026 Andreas Naver Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124238 Oliver Klaus Pedersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113614 Alexander Madsen Jelling fS BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123247 Marcus Kragh Birkelund Pedersen Jelling fS BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
123248 Mikkel Nissen Jelling fS BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123249 Thor Madsen Jelling fS BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
123251 Lasse Buch Jelling fS BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123757 Viggo Kjær Jelling fS BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
33382 Birgit Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
33194 Martin Skjøth Brande Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120727 Magnus Sig Hovedgård Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
114226 Anders Kastrup Hovedgård Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
118949 Pernille Niemann Brande Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
99977 Isabell Bladtkramer Fredericia Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122540 John Mølholt Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
33487 Niels Utoft Ullerup Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
33682 Brian Madsen Ullerup Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
120781 Laila Skovbjerg Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120867 Noah Gildberg Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118575 Rasmus Tyregod Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118792 Lucas R. Rasmussen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119828 Ida Vestergaard Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107909 Mathias M. Pedersen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
24784 Morten Flecks Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123761 Rasmus Lund Jelling fS BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
123092 Bastian Rosborg Jacobsen Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
21124 Jørgen Nøhr Horsens Skyttekreds VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
119107 Eva Rathleff Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
98164 Mads Thuesen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99249 Thomas Thuesen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101482 Morten Leth Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113352 Søren Varde Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114198 Håkon Martinsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118894 Carl Chr. Hv. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
118896 Dan Lykke Jønsson Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120014 Benjamin A. Fridman Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
120017 Simon Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
121551 Jan Lundsgaard Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101114 Frederik Møller Rasmussen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121034 Peter Møller Rasmussen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113971 Jonas Kjærgaard Jeppesen Glud Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115333 Julie Lønbæk Glud Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119643 Naja Skytt-Bendixen Glud Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119644 Nadia Sofie Møller Glud Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110190 Jonas Germundson Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123668 Aya Petersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112889 Malthe Johansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112889 Malthe Johansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117011 Rebecca Ross Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
119312 Christian Arnskov Lavridsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120994 Lars Poulsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
19871 Michael Vistesen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123672 Toge Austad Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
123674 Rasmus Rohde Engskov Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
106554 Mads Sejersen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120868 Noah Utoft Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123071 Jon Juul Pedersen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
123072 Bastian Hjarsen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
34185 Thomas Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113334 Cecilie Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113336 Nikolai Riber Jepsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119827 Jeanne Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33044 Gerda Præstegård Brande Skytteforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
33187 Mette Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
33295 Jens Nygård Brande Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
33311 Irene Nygård Brande Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
83398 Else Nielsen Brande Skytteforening SE3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113257 Patrick Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121624 Simon Høgh Kristoffersen Brande Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122563 Mathias Jensen Brande Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
35568 Jytte Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108293 Jeff Lund Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108294 Klaus Lund Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
110402 Morten Olesen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
113171 Signe de la Roi Fredericia Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117396 Kasper Herskind Fredericia Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
121467 Kim Olsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122537 Lauge Tarpgaard Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
111599 Jesper Dam Nielsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114806 Alma Hindborg Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
114810 Andres Grønhøj Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109299 Mads Hansen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109301 Tobias Köhler Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114816 Victor Levandowski Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120757 Anders Keseler Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121616 Oscar Riggelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
121617 Alexander Rasmussen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121618 Magnus Aarup Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121938 Frederik Damgaard Gormsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
121939 Thor Sørensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
123297 Noah Almegaard Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123301 Mass Larsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123303 Lars Olesen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123779 Frederik Parsberg Grønval Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33679 Bruno Madsen Ullerup Skytteforening SE3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88678 Benny Karlskov Larsen Ullerup Skytteforening SE3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101337 Arne Olsen Ullerup Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115005 Lars K. Madsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119174 Johannes Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
120780 Victor Skovbjerg Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
121044 Rie Lund Ullerup Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121091 Lasse Lillebæk Madsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
121092 Mikkel Lillebæk Madsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
109714 Marcus Juul Johansen Vejle Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120958 Philip Nordahl Grand Horsens Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123393 Mads Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116747 Sabrina Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116784 Malou Nielsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
117521 Eskild Johansen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120745 Henning Larsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
117096 Anders Hansen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen