6 Omgang turnering (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
116250 Mads Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
87304 Sanne Knudsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅKL 217.0 217.0 Hovedskydning
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub 2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
93099 Jens Otto Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅKL 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
101618 William Refsing Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK 206.0 206.0 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK 291.0 291.0 Hovedskydning
111462 John Grimstrup Esbjerg Skyttekreds 3 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
98243 Line Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening BK 296.0 296.0 Hovedskydning
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
90543 Jesper Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
120499 Morten Jensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅKL 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
40421 Kaj Bornhøft Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
39347 Jens Peter Sørensen Varde Skytteforening 3 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅKL 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
91088 Niels Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
38263 Knud Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub VET 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
40341 Hans Frahm Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
ÅKL 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
38631 Christiane Graversen Outrup Skytteforening VET 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
VET 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ÅKL 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening ÅKL 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
88819 Anni Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening UNG 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
113272 Thorvald Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
38329 Heidi Overgaard Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅKL 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds BK 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
110507 Malthe Lykke Mathiasen Grindsted Pistolklub BK 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
103870 Leo Larsen Grindsted Pistolklub VET 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening VET 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅKL 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
119669 Danni R. Svensson Helle Skytteforening UNG 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
113801 Jeppe Ravn Brørup Skyttekreds BK 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
117908 Kasper Egebæk Søby Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds VET 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen