6 Omgang turnering (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
107465 Kjeld Andersen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
38491 Ester Tøstesen Tistrup Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39059 Villy Andersen Varde Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113625 Birthe Jensen Tistrup Skytteforening V3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
38123 Verner Poulsen Ølgod Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118581 Tobias Clemmensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116250 Mads Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118596 Patrik Petersen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39146 Preben Nielsen Varde Skytteforening 3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39313 Jørn Lund Varde Skytteforening V3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
40670 Jan Søbygård Varde Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115445 Bjarne Larsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98892 Bent Aage Christensen Alslev Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101777 Ole S. Jensen Skytteforeningen Vest 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107496 Theis Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116858 Lukas Lund Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107995 Gert Møller Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112909 Jonas Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
105153 Hans Jørgen Mortensen Alslev Skytteforening V3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
41038 Allan Therkildsen Skads Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
41872 Mikkel Secher Brørup Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Holsted Skyttekreds V2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
38767 Kurt Nielsen Skytteforeningen Vest V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107370 Michella Rasmussen Outrup Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
117908 Kasper Egebæk Søby Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
V3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
38633 Carl Jensen Outrup Skytteforening V3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120458 Søren Dahlgaard Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
40955 Helge Frederiksen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
96336 Mike Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
101618 William Refsing Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104243 Finn Faurby Skytteforeningen Vest ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107762 Hans Novrup Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav V3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
83468 Kim Poulsen Skads Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98895 Emil Viborg Skads Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110180 Kasper Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
38348 Erik Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
95835 Thomas Eriksen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116105 Bjarke Vilhelm Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
116465 Rune Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
118625 Julie Linding Fønss Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116618 Helene Sølvhøj Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115128 Marcus Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
112746 Andreas Møller Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117440 Mathias Mølgaard Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
104815 Niels Peder Bech Jensen Alslev Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111463 Sabine Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115624 Henrik Olsen Skytteforeningen Vest ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118574 Nanna Tiedemann Rødding Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
115657 Frederik Nikolajsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
120955 Anders Eriksen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120497 Andreas Guldager Petersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112478 Simon V. Mortensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
115101 Anders Strårup Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
40776 Erik Clemmensen Skads Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117909 Christian Skytte Therkildsen Tistrup Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
109757 Arne Frederiksen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39466 Bjarne Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
81633 Ove Skelskov Alslev Skytteforening V3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening V3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97147 Jørgen Kjems Alslev Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119146 Lærke Straadt Petersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117295 Birte Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
118834 Allan Clemmensen Tistrup Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112913 Casper Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103596 Lone Raskesen Skads Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112918 Kenneth Røn Skads Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118624 Cecilie Sofie Graversen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
116959 Bertram Wilhelm Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116958 Albert Wilhelm Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
111545 Grethe Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
97663 Mikkel Rosenlund Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101444 Uffe Jeppesen Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111329 Andreas Knudsen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111334 Hjalte Sønnichsen Knudsen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111385 Emil Andersen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118313 Jimmi Larsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
119700 Nicoline Jacobsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
41525 Morten Nederby Brørup Skyttekreds 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
85882 Mathias Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
40725 Carl Graff Alslev Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114758 Jens Peter Nederby Brørup Skyttekreds V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117326 Mikkel Friis Johansen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
103367 Mads Thestrup Bertelsen Helle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111286 Mads Noer Helle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115098 Caroline Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117069 Lucas Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117435 Anton Godt Tarp Helle Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
89134 Line H. Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106270 Kasper Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111546 Per Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
41547 Kristian B. Mikkelsen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81605 H.C. Boysen Alslev Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
82853 Jonas Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
117253 Kristian Jepsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104240 Erik Nielsen Skytteforeningen Vest V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104778 Harley Paulsen Skytteforeningen Vest V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112040 Jeppe Christensen Skytteforeningen Vest BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115395 Rasmus Evan Hansen Skytteforeningen Vest BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115625 Rasmus Agerholm Olsen Skytteforeningen Vest BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
117511 Christian Schmidt Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120505 Oscar Petersen Skytteforeningen Vest BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
120285 Asker Kalmer Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113076 Tor Dahl Poulsen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
118175 Lars Kyndesen Outrup Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118583 Karl Tagmose Outrup Skytteforening V3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
119207 Christian Henneberg Outrup Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
120577 Frederik Madsen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93105 Bram Popma Outrup Skytteforening J2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
119213 Emma Møller Strandby Bramming Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108001 Anders Bøgedal Rødding Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
112991 Klint Jacobsen Rødding Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
40760 Wendy Martin Ribe Skyttekreds 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
118176 Malthe Kyndesen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
118227 Kjartan Poulsen Outrup Skytteforening 3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
39385 Henning Bangert Rødding Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
41701 Eigild Bangert Rødding Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113269 Jakob S. Jensen Skytteforeningen Vest BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
113270 Freja Esbjørn Skytteforeningen Vest BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114271 Poul Erik Hansen Skytteforeningen Vest V2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120292 Alexander Becker Skytteforeningen Vest BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39195 Morten Gade Outrup Skytteforening ÅK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
119138 Bent Andersen Rødding Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
41164 Knud Christiansen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
91090 Svend Almosetoft Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
120608 Nikolaj Riber Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
119144 Emil Nielsen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
120866 Ida My Planitzer Rødding Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
108002 Søren Bøgedal Rødding Skytteforening 3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
118229 Poul Helt Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
40739 Bent Holst Hansen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113801 Jeppe Ravn Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118573 Kasper Tiedemann Rødding Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118970 Bjarke Julius Rødding Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
112903 Carsten Waldhauer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Alslev Skytteforening ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41305 Mads Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118833 Rasmus Clemmensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
38393 Andreas Møller Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
110066 Alexander Hedemann Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98379 Johan Stæhr Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107760 Børge Albert Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
107761 Poul Erik Mortensen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107996 Marc Brinch Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
40522 Poul Jørgensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119891 Frank Rasmussen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97685 Tobias Mogensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
105405 Mikkel Nissen Rødding Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
39439 Claus Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117414 Lucas K. Lolk Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104075 Vagn Wolf Varde Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104953 Hans Julius Jakobsen Alslev Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
87305 Nicklas Roust Wind Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119142 Alexander Jensen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107054 Pia Meldgaard Jensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101235 Christine Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
115396 Thomas W. Larsen Skytteforeningen Vest ÅK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
38561 Ole Halgård Jensen Outrup Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Alslev Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103589 Gunner Olander Alslev Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
103874 Aage Dreholt Alslev Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening V3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107469 Christian Rossen Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
87304 Sanne Knudsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112255 Peernille S. Thomasen Jespersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
116196 Frederik M.M. Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119892 Thomas T. Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41064 Steen Lindhardt Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110318 Julie Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115357 Natasja Young Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117019 Christian Tarp Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117265 Mejamin Wadie Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107785 Tobias Storgaard Brodersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111434 Patrick Christian Schmidt Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
114117 Hans Jermiin Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
40976 Erik Therkildsen Skads Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102121 William Herter Skads Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102125 Andrew Bond Skads Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114118 Nicolai Legaard Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92025 Dennis Juhler Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112919 Kasper Boel Lauridsen Skads Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
40963 Gunnar Sørensen Skads Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
38965 Hanne Justesen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
115939 Benjamin Hougaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119791 Anne Mette Holm Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
119792 Bjørn Holm Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
38403 Tove Sørensen Tistrup Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39485 Annelise Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112567 Jørgen Pelzer Skads Skytteforening V3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112268 Svend Erik Nielsen Tistrup Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
112269 Jesper Nielsen Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115045 Martin Frandsen Skads Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103595 Poul Erik Rasksen Skads Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116374 Mathilde Bording Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
96285 Stine Bertelsen Tistrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103043 Amalie Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92220 Mads Knudsen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111040 Lea Legaard Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118963 Jonas Thomsen Larsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112270 Martin Rossen Tistrup Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
112902 Lærke Rasmussen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
103484 Søren Lange Varde Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
120166 Carl Andersen Tistrup Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
118277 Jack Yan Varde Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
118278 Jens Peter Jensen Varde Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
119457 Patrik Mærsk Bundgaard Varde Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115658 Preben Johnny Madsen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115301 Nicolai Noer Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39347 Jens Peter Sørensen Varde Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
107784 Ida Søndergaard Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
118112 Rikke Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
40347 Verner Hansen Varde Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121308 Tonje Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121184 Rune Frederiksen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105476 Aage Eskesen Lauridsen Alslev Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114871 Mille Bannwart Callesen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117325 Emil Haagensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
113677 Stine Knudsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112438 Tommy Gudsø Alslev Skytteforening ÅK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
118307 Rasmus Augustin Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119697 Annemette Jacobsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
110593 Jette Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115164 Søren Hansen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
41825 Theis Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
95776 Erling Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds 3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
39200 Mogens Callesen Varde Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104392 Mikkel Nyland Matras Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112565 Egon Viborg Skads Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117407 Johan Rudolph Garder Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
39163 Patrick Laursen Varde Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
104242 Bjarne Christiansen Skytteforeningen Vest V2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40499 Svend Åge Sørensen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
40224 Frode Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
95118 Caroline Bonde Nielsen Varde Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97969 Jens Kristian Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114110 Jørgen Brinck Varde Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115904 Oliver Pallesen Skytteforeningen Vest BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
117809 Julius Madsen Skytteforeningen Vest BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
121225 Jonas S. Nielsen Varde Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115300 Annette R. Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34028 Egon Knudsen Holsted Skyttekreds 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
120609 Jesper Esbjørn Skytteforeningen Vest ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
115964 Tobias Lauge Jeppesen Helle Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93106 Marcel Popma Outrup Skytteforening ÅK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
120044 Noah Dahl Østergaard Helle Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120939 Tobias Boel Helle Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
118177 Mads Thisted Knudsen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
121309 Laila Andersen Helle Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
40216 Henning Solsø Jansen Bramming Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
89135 Anna H. Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113052 Mads Jeppesen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104839 Søren Schrøder Rødding Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105404 Ann Nissen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108000 Benjamin Kjer Offersen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114180 Ebbe Dall Hansen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117030 Anita Jacobsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117948 Simon Gotthardsen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds V3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118306 Mogens Lange Holsted Skyttekreds V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
119698 Mads Jacobsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119145 Lukas Nielsen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120287 Mariann Etmann Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119706 Michael Jønsson Rødding Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39996 Tobias Kristensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89250 Per Ørum Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107759 Søren Høj Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118228 Alf Pedersen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
40228 Erna Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104237 Jeppe Poulsen Skytteforeningen Vest UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117810 Nicolaj Nøhr Skytteforeningen Vest BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
120288 Mathias Lauridsen Skytteforeningen Vest BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
120289 Marcus Christensen Skytteforeningen Vest BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
120610 Poul Erik Lauridsen Skytteforeningen Vest ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120611 Jakob Nielsen Skytteforeningen Vest BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113083 Peter Mackenhauer Outrup Skytteforening V3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
114089 Anders Gade Outrup Skytteforening ÅK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
118178 Frederik B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
118179 Patrick M. Sørensen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
119206 Hans Erik Hansen Outrup Skytteforening ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
120418 Oscar W. Langelund Outrup Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
101815 Aage Nommensen Brørup Skyttekreds V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114757 Søren V. Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
120286 Sean Etmann Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119710 Mikkel Salk Rødding Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
114786 Christian Mittag Rødding Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118571 Justice Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
118844 Christoffer Mittag Rødding Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118967 Sille Toftmand Rødding Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
118969 Anton Nielsen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
119140 Rene Andersen Rødding Skytteforening 3 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
119705 Mathias Jønsson Rødding Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen