6 Omgang turnering (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
106654 Gitte Iversen Varde Skytteforening ÅK2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
120498 Bjarne Jensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
39404 Eva E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening ÅK2 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
38137 Torkild Brinck-Jensen Ølgod Skytteforening 4 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
102123 Ulrik Moslund Skads Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
40776 Erik Clemmensen Skads Skytteforening V2 209.0 209.0 Hovedskydning
40341 Hans Frahm Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
38618 Holger Østergaard Outrup Skytteforening V2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening 1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
41682 Jens Jørgen Madsen Rødding Skytteforening V1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
113084 Josefine Jeppesen Outrup Skytteforening ÅK2 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
114098 Frederik Jørgensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds JUN 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
120291 Jan Severinsen Skytteforeningen Vest V2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
117890 Per Kristensen Skytteforeningen Vest 2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
107998 Martin Zander Rødding Skytteforening ÅK2 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
39776 Mogens Hansen-Bæck Rødding Skytteforening 4 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
38329 Heidi Overgaard Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK1 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
91088 Niels Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
34146 Frands Øhlenslager Kristensen Grindsted Pistolklub V2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
120056 Leif Blicher Skads Skytteforening V2 207.0 207.0 Hovedskydning
118959 Ove Jensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
39067 Troels Christensen Varde Skytteforening 4 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
97546 Palle Mose Lund Skads Skytteforening ÅK2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 4 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
40421 Kaj Bornhøft Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
38187 Nadia Christensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
115097 Ole Husum Grindsted Pistolklub 4 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
113272 Thorvald Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 211.0 211.0 Hovedskydning
103870 Leo Larsen Grindsted Pistolklub V2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
39501 Allan E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening ÅK2 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
101003 Tanja Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
101815 Aage Nommensen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
114757 Søren V. Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening ÅK1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
38699 Gunnar B. Poulsen Skytteforeningen Vest V2 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
102463 Henning Carstensen Helle Skytteforening 3 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
121323 Thomas Jessen Helle Skytteforening 4 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
118120 Flemming Duelund Grindsted Pistolklub ÅK2 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
38263 Knud Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub V1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
97548 Richard Barlo Skads Skytteforening V2 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
120290 Tommy Christensen Skytteforeningen Vest ÅK2 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
V1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
ÅK1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
132163 Ole Grosen Skytteforeningen Vest V2 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
38534 Kent Krammer Skytteforeningen Vest V2 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
107752 Wiebren Benedictus Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
38635 Bjarne Jessen Outrup Skytteforening ÅK2 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93099 Jens Otto Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 4 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
118170 Henrik Jørgensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 3 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub 2 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
118180 Niels Jørgen Pedersen Outrup Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119397 Rob Van den Berg Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK2 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
119407 Kim Christensen Outrup Skytteforening ÅK2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening V2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen