Tjørring Stævne 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
108720 Erik Lindegaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
108720 Erik Lindegaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
32080 Niels Poulsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
32080 Niels Poulsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
102327 Egon Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
102327 Egon Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102136 Jens Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102136 Jens Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
102754 Bent Olesen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
102754 Bent Olesen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
118730 Christian Larsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
118730 Christian Larsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104473 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
104473 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
119208 Thomas Lück Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
119208 Thomas Lück Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
119209 Anders W. Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
119209 Anders W. Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
119210 Allan Rasian Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
119210 Allan Rasian Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 3 152.0 152.0 Mesterskab
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
32792 Christian Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
32792 Christian Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
77504 Henrik Buskbjerg Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
77504 Henrik Buskbjerg Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
84485 Therese Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84485 Therese Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
104696 Leander Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104696 Leander Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109633 Oliver Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109633 Oliver Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133743 Bo Udby Andersen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
133743 Bo Udby Andersen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
32444 Jørgen Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
32444 Jørgen Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
32474 John Madsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 3 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
109634 Mathilde Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109634 Mathilde Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
32510 Jesper Meyhoff Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
32510 Jesper Meyhoff Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK1 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
102326 Niels Korshøj Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102326 Niels Korshøj Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
102325 Niels Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
102325 Niels Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
113958 Kathleen Lauridsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113958 Kathleen Lauridsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
111088 Preben Andersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111088 Preben Andersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102328 Preben Bastrup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102328 Preben Bastrup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
109749 Bertel Langhoff Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
109749 Bertel Langhoff Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
112328 Kristian Frølund Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
112328 Kristian Frølund Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
103377 Jørgen Mortensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
103377 Jørgen Mortensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
104819 Gert Pinnerup Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104819 Gert Pinnerup Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102387 Finn Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
102387 Finn Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
97119 Jonas Bank Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
97119 Jonas Bank Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87577 Joachim Bank Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
87577 Joachim Bank Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118125 Markus Phillip Lindenstrøm Aulum Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
118125 Markus Phillip Lindenstrøm Aulum Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
118016 Carsten Lund Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
118016 Carsten Lund Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
102472 Ole Gram Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102472 Ole Gram Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
103379 Jens Østergaard Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
103379 Jens Østergaard Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
119435 Mia Kristensen Haderup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98883 Lars Andersen Videbæk Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98883 Lars Andersen Videbæk Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103489 Mads Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
103489 Mads Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111077 Lucas Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
111077 Lucas Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106627 Kasper Riis Viborg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106627 Kasper Riis Viborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
93421 Mathias A Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening UNG 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
93421 Mathias A Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening UNG 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
32297 Leif Seiersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
32297 Leif Seiersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
32911 Anna Lise Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
32911 Anna Lise Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
118014 Alex Sivebæk Jeppesen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
118014 Alex Sivebæk Jeppesen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109630 Adrian Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109630 Adrian Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen