Klubmesterskab 15m ungdom 2015 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
113206 Victor Gasberg Andersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
111363 Rikke Myken Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
18342 Flemming Højberg Randers Skyttekreds V2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
117166 Daniel Kronborg Randers Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
117977 Magnus Modeweg Hansen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
118101 Nanna O. M. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
120343 Daniel Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
120345 William Toft Bødstrup Randers Skyttekreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
115381 Marco Clemens Randers Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
18053 Leif Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
107529 Lasse R Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
115474 Sofus Krog Larsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
117783 Thomas Kahr Bertelsen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
120342 Pelle Bøgh Andersson Randers Skyttekreds BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
120876 Magnus S. Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120344 Martin Svendsen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
117780 Sarah Christensen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
115473 Nick Skovsgaard Frandsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
111535 Theodor Hartmann Randers Skyttekreds BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK3 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
117782 Søren Nikolas Petersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107607 Erik Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
17639 Ulla Chemnitz Lyngå Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
113218 Sebastian Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
118099 Patrik Frly Pustal Randers Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
117779 Johan Juncher-Vernersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen