Turnering 15 meter 2014 uge 46 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
61120 Jørn Jørgensen Østermarie Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60991 Henrik Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111089 Sanne Cordua Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61062 Julie Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108151 Linda Mortensen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
117601 Rene Jørgensen Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
92317 Allen Oines Østerlars Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101837 Steffen Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103509 Gitte Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108154 Thomas Olesen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107641 Kenn J. Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61606 Albert Lund Nyvest Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61500 Kenn Ole Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
61017 Jørgen Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61544 Helge Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
61534 Irene Ipsen Østermarie Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61137 Cliff Jørgensen Østermarie Skytteforening 2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
110169 Line Larsen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115838 Marianne Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61058 Lars Peter jensen Østerlars Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89803 Vicki Andersen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen