Otterup Julestævne 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
47799 Bo Haverholm Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
47799 Bo Haverholm Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
51306 Poul Hansen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
104445 Andreas Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104445 Andreas Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114743 Patrick Hansen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114743 Patrick Hansen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117318 Joakim Steffensen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117318 Joakim Steffensen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106019 Matias Lohmann Dalum Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106019 Matias Lohmann Dalum Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
46795 Emmely Hagsholm Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
118550 Henrik Christensen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
118550 Henrik Christensen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
118554 Dan Le Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
118554 Dan Le Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112794 Hans M. Christensen Paarup Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112794 Hans M. Christensen Paarup Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94888 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
94888 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
110225 Nino Balsby Otterup Skytteforening BK4 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
110226 Nico Balsby Otterup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
120013 Anine Aagren Jensen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
120013 Anine Aagren Jensen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52524 Olav Kristian Hansen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
52916 Jens Peder Jensen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
106659 Emma Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
106659 Emma Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
110117 Valdemar Eriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
110117 Valdemar Eriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117317 Mikkel D. Horvath Otterup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
117317 Mikkel D. Horvath Otterup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
117798 Julius Eriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
117798 Julius Eriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
46045 Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard Nyborg Skytteforening 3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
46045 Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard Nyborg Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
117011 Rebecca Ross Særslev Skytteforening J2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
117011 Rebecca Ross Særslev Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
52046 Ebbe Præstekjær Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
52046 Ebbe Præstekjær Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
117757 Ninna G. Sebjerg Nyborg Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
117757 Ninna G. Sebjerg Nyborg Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50511 Conny Ryberg Bogense Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
50175 Jørgen Dyring Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening V3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
50175 Jørgen Dyring Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening V3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
97163 Hjalte Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97163 Hjalte Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
99403 Simone Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
99403 Simone Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
98855 Randi Eriksen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98855 Randi Eriksen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110505 Sigurd Sørensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110505 Sigurd Sørensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49453 Gunnar Petersen Særslev Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49453 Gunnar Petersen Særslev Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112829 Stine Nymann Særslev Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112829 Stine Nymann Særslev Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113435 Jonas Elfang Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113435 Jonas Elfang Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114781 Laurits Schmidt Sigaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114781 Laurits Schmidt Sigaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119728 Zenia Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119728 Zenia Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
52566 Leif Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
52566 Leif Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119726 Jessica Holm Særslev Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119726 Jessica Holm Særslev Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119729 Mathias Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
119729 Mathias Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen