LDM Kval 2014-15 2 runde (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
24862 Bent Toft VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23299 Finn Gyldenløv Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115090 Ivan Kongsgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90277 Gitte Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114329 Emanuel Carabello Samsø Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104273 Mikkel Vendelbo VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113218 Sebastian Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35970 Diana Henriksen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33713 Alex Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
81514 Flemming Jensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94783 Britt Øster Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117119 Kathrine Søegaard Samsø Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen