Paarupstævne 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
52665 Benny Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
52665 Benny Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
51306 Poul Hansen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
47403 Jan Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
47403 Jan Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
118302 Bedilu Engelund Paarup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118301 Magnus Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
118299 Christine Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
113094 Jannick H. Madsen Paarup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113094 Jannick H. Madsen Paarup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110450 Anne Kirstine Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110450 Anne Kirstine Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118302 Bedilu Engelund Paarup Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
82836 Line Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
82836 Line Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106019 Matias Lohmann Dalum Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106019 Matias Lohmann Dalum Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107177 Maigen Madsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
52625 Hans Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
52625 Hans Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening J1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening UNG 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
84985 Mikkel Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84985 Mikkel Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117932 Rasmus Nykjær Vædeled Roed Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
107177 Maigen Madsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
52510 Rene Abildtrup Særslev Skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
52510 Rene Abildtrup Særslev Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
46795 Emmely Hagsholm Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
46795 Emmely Hagsholm Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
52593 Jørgen Moberg Paarup Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
117932 Rasmus Nykjær Vædeled Roed Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
51575 Peter Simon Sørensen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
51575 Peter Simon Sørensen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52524 Olav Kristian Hansen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
52916 Jens Peder Jensen D.F.B. for Odense og omegn V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
83530 Claus Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
83530 Claus Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107325 Magnus Lindbjerg Paarup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107325 Magnus Lindbjerg Paarup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
110395 Nicklas Johansen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110395 Nicklas Johansen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112794 Hans M. Christensen Paarup Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112794 Hans M. Christensen Paarup Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
118298 Mike Palm Lund Paarup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118298 Mike Palm Lund Paarup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97182 Andreas Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97182 Andreas Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114913 Malthe Nielsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114913 Malthe Nielsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110449 Nicklas Frydendal Davidsen Gelsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110449 Nicklas Frydendal Davidsen Gelsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52458 Carsten Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52458 Carsten Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
96640 Louise Nielsen Gelsted Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96640 Louise Nielsen Gelsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118987 Nikolaj Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
118987 Nikolaj Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
117800 Nikolaj Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117800 Nikolaj Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115529 Signe Damsbo Rasmussen Gelsted Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
115529 Signe Damsbo Rasmussen Gelsted Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96639 Mie Rasmussen Gelsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96639 Mie Rasmussen Gelsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
47399 Jesper Jørgensen Haarby Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
47399 Jesper Jørgensen Haarby Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
117934 Tobias Bai Larsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96642 Thor Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
117798 Julius Eriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
117798 Julius Eriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
96642 Thor Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119004 William Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK4 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
119004 William Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK4 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118985 Sophie Nielsen Gelsted Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118985 Sophie Nielsen Gelsted Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117934 Tobias Bai Larsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
114383 Laura Maagaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
114383 Laura Maagaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117933 Julius Nykjær Vædeled Roed Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117933 Julius Nykjær Vædeled Roed Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118300 Noah Ejlersen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98477 Palle Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98477 Palle Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118300 Noah Ejlersen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
113797 Patrck Larsen Gelsted Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
113797 Patrck Larsen Gelsted Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115367 Kian Nykjær Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81196 Freja Bryld Pedersen Højby Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115367 Kian Nykjær Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110117 Valdemar Eriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
110117 Valdemar Eriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
110300 Morten Tornbjerg Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110300 Morten Tornbjerg Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113091 Frederik Eybye Paarup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113091 Frederik Eybye Paarup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113092 Thor Madsen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113092 Thor Madsen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
116028 Antoni Thessen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116028 Antoni Thessen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113945 Niclas Holmberg Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113945 Niclas Holmberg Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
116820 Kasber Skibdal Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
115530 Oliver Pedersen Gelsted Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
115530 Oliver Pedersen Gelsted Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109970 Jonas Ravn Glintborg Paarup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109970 Jonas Ravn Glintborg Paarup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
81196 Freja Bryld Pedersen Højby Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116820 Kasber Skibdal Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
106770 Tobias Hjelm Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
106770 Tobias Hjelm Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
107199 Michael Bonde Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
107199 Michael Bonde Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113347 Diana Skytte Sørensen Gelsted Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
113347 Diana Skytte Sørensen Gelsted Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
52566 Leif Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening V3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
52566 Leif Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98483 Rune B. Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107327 Frederik Haurbæk Paarup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115600 Jonas Cederholm Paarup Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108757 Christopher Callaway Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108757 Christopher Callaway Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117461 Emma Nielsen Haarby Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117461 Emma Nielsen Haarby Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118986 Isabella Troldeberg Paarup Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
118986 Isabella Troldeberg Paarup Skytteforening ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117952 William Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113088 Emil Rose Paarup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113088 Emil Rose Paarup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115600 Jonas Cederholm Paarup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
51506 Andreas Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
51506 Andreas Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117952 William Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49453 Gunnar Petersen Særslev Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49453 Gunnar Petersen Særslev Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen