Luftrunde3 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
37727 Michael Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15632 Flemming Sørensen Ulsted Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103011 Gry Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening UNG 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening UNG 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115741 Susanne Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15599 Mette Sørensen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94918 Emil Malmkjær Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108494 Simon Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening UNG 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102416 Fie Brandi Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106053 Jonathan Larsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84243 Max B. S. Raunkjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90082 Emil Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112545 Nicoline Frankfurth Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111109 Bastian Boldt Vodskov Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113368 Alex Rahr Maansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108495 Thea Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97824 Tobias E. Sørensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111624 Lærke Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103890 Hanna Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
15818 Nicoline Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113586 Christian Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
87036 Christian Frederiksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113369 Dirch Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15437 Kristine Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110824 Simon Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107943 Britta Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118911 Tobias Butler Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109338 Jens Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107192 Anders Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
117129 Frederik Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108483 Emma Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114431 Rasmus M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112396 Lene Billingsøe Dons Boldt Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15629 Frederik Kristian Sørensen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113161 Pia Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104385 Jacob Schultz Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99850 Simon Pedersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93142 Andreas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114684 Mads Lynge Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119628 Daniel Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119476 Asbjørn Overlade Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114934 Rasmus B. Hald Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103891 Simon Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108955 Silja Francoise Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113914 Jean Jasinski Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen