DGI vest hold runde 1-2 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
37835 Karl Aage Iversen Skjern Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
37835 Karl Aage Iversen Skjern Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
104690 Sofie Sørensen Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104690 Sofie Sørensen Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114363 Jacob Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114363 Jacob Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108897 Lucas Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108897 Lucas Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
30952 Bent Kruse Trehøje Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
30952 Bent Kruse Trehøje Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114708 Jens Bendesen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114708 Jens Bendesen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
118944 Emelie Grønborg Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
118944 Emelie Grønborg Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
117771 Samuel Thyssen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117771 Samuel Thyssen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
98899 Glen Jørgensen Højmark Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98899 Glen Jørgensen Højmark Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
108880 Tobias Laursen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108880 Tobias Laursen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
36616 Henry Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
36616 Henry Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
119441 Amalie Stampe Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
119441 Amalie Stampe Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
114703 Casper Boel Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114703 Casper Boel Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119444 Johanne Dahl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
119444 Johanne Dahl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
94264 Anders Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94264 Anders Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
30043 Peder Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
30043 Peder Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
37613 Thomas Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
37613 Thomas Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
89830 Christian V. Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
89830 Christian V. Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
94791 Kirstine Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94791 Kirstine Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
104123 Søren Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104123 Søren Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104130 Nicklas Møller Klitten Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
104130 Nicklas Møller Klitten Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
104924 Thomas Hansen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104924 Thomas Hansen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
105973 Svend Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
105973 Svend Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
105977 Niels Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
105977 Niels Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109918 Roland Fjordside Klitten Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
109918 Roland Fjordside Klitten Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
110942 Henning Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110942 Henning Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114130 Ricke Hansen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
114130 Ricke Hansen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
114131 Kristian Fjordside Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114131 Kristian Fjordside Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
119431 Jesper Møller Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
36167 Mathias Galsgaard Nicolaisen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
36167 Mathias Galsgaard Nicolaisen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
75892 Kristian Thomsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
75892 Kristian Thomsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96686 Thomas Løgager Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96686 Thomas Løgager Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108618 Malthe Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108618 Malthe Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111941 Marco Hedegaard Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
111941 Marco Hedegaard Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113285 Noah Linnebjerg Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
113285 Noah Linnebjerg Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
118154 Fillip Tommerup Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
118154 Fillip Tommerup Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
118155 Christian Friis Johansen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
118155 Christian Friis Johansen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
118156 Mathias Østerby Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
118938 Andreas Wittrup Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
118940 Malthe Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
118940 Malthe Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
118941 Thais Aabjerg Johansen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
37705 Morten Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
37705 Morten Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
83568 Jack H. Jensen Højmark Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
83568 Jack H. Jensen Højmark Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
37662 Poul Erik Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
37662 Poul Erik Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
37808 Kristen Jansen Skjern Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
37808 Kristen Jansen Skjern Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
37874 Jens Jacob Nedergård Skjern Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
37874 Jens Jacob Nedergård Skjern Skytteforening ÅK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
38102 Henrik Eriksen Skjern Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
38102 Henrik Eriksen Skjern Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105673 Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105673 Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
107138 Michael Illner Skjern Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
107138 Michael Illner Skjern Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108664 Mika Madsen Skjern Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108664 Mika Madsen Skjern Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
115648 Marius Holm Skjern Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
115648 Marius Holm Skjern Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
115650 Emil H. Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115650 Emil H. Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
115651 Anders Petersen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115651 Anders Petersen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115992 Andrea Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
115992 Andrea Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
117769 Thomas Linde Skjern Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
117769 Thomas Linde Skjern Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
117773 Jens Mortensen Skjern Skytteforening J2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
117773 Jens Mortensen Skjern Skytteforening J2 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
117775 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
117775 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
102140 Jakob Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102140 Jakob Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112773 Simon Bernhard Madsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112773 Simon Bernhard Madsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117299 Silje Linding Christensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
117299 Silje Linding Christensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
109024 Rasmus alkærsig Julsgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109024 Rasmus alkærsig Julsgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
29286 Niels Ingvad Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29286 Niels Ingvad Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
98014 Mikkel Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98014 Mikkel Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99897 Marcus Nørgaard Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
99897 Marcus Nørgaard Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening V3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
119923 Kathrine A Petersen Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
119923 Kathrine A Petersen Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
119924 Joey P Andersen Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119924 Joey P Andersen Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
119924 Joey P Andersen Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Finale
119925 Anna Kirk Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103203 Jacob Galsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103203 Jacob Galsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
104696 Leander Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104696 Leander Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114135 Anders Sekkelund Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
114135 Anders Sekkelund Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
30362 Aksel Nielsen Mejrup Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
30362 Aksel Nielsen Mejrup Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107932 Magnus Poulsen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107932 Magnus Poulsen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
110488 Carl Emil Østerby Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110488 Carl Emil Østerby Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115917 Jack Bruun Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
115917 Jack Bruun Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
27637 Lisbeth Lund Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
27637 Lisbeth Lund Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
109018 Tove Strunk Vinderup Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109018 Tove Strunk Vinderup Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
114185 Torkil Jensen Vinderup Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
114185 Torkil Jensen Vinderup Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
114188 Tais Christensen Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
114188 Tais Christensen Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
119151 Caroline Lund Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
119151 Caroline Lund Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
119154 Claus Klynge Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
119154 Claus Klynge Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen V3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
29571 Kaj Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
29571 Kaj Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
94376 Kasper Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
94376 Kasper Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
96693 Andreas B. Larsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
96693 Andreas B. Larsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
106798 Morten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106798 Morten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114141 Christoffer Lund Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114141 Christoffer Lund Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114148 Mads Troelsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114148 Mads Troelsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114149 Tina Lund Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114149 Tina Lund Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
114345 Carsten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
114345 Carsten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
114819 Uffe Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
114819 Uffe Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
119265 Matti Wiberg Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
119265 Matti Wiberg Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
119270 Malik C Lund Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
119270 Malik C Lund Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
119274 Jeanne B Krahn Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
119274 Jeanne B Krahn Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
119279 Caroline Svendsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
119279 Caroline Svendsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
94255 Lasse Holk Madsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94255 Lasse Holk Madsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
104024 Rasmus Hansen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104024 Rasmus Hansen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114308 Nicoline Sauer Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114308 Nicoline Sauer Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
119432 Marcus Lindgaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
119432 Marcus Lindgaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
119437 Simon Abrahamsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
119437 Simon Abrahamsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
37118 Mathias Fiilsø Ramsing Assing Sogns jagt & Skf. 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98945 Camilla Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98945 Camilla Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114348 Svend Erik Simonsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114348 Svend Erik Simonsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114347 Jan Stokholm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114347 Jan Stokholm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
114145 Jacob Stokholm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114145 Jacob Stokholm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117815 Mads Skovby Mejrup Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
117815 Mads Skovby Mejrup Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
108893 Mads Christiansen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108893 Mads Christiansen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98806 Henry Nielsen Vinderup Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98806 Henry Nielsen Vinderup Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
119774 Morten Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
119774 Morten Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106864 Mathilde Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106864 Mathilde Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119436 Gustav Abrahamsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
119436 Gustav Abrahamsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98544 Lucas Røjkjær Erlandsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98544 Lucas Røjkjær Erlandsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
113024 Søren Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113024 Søren Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
105385 Palle Løkken Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105385 Palle Løkken Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115001 Andreas pilgaard Torp Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115001 Andreas pilgaard Torp Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
119185 Frederik Klauber Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104014 Jette Dahl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104014 Jette Dahl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
117770 Sofie Krogsgaard Skjern Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
117770 Sofie Krogsgaard Skjern Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103201 Kristian Lindballe Galsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103201 Kristian Lindballe Galsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114301 Christian Kaj Mitteldorf Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
114301 Christian Kaj Mitteldorf Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
110170 Peter A. A. Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
110170 Peter A. A. Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104124 Palle Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104124 Palle Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104131 Freja Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
104131 Freja Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
105872 Magnus Hansen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
105872 Magnus Hansen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
109912 Jessica Thomsen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
109912 Jessica Thomsen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
110945 Alexander Pirchert Klitten Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
110945 Alexander Pirchert Klitten Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
114125 Alberte Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
114125 Alberte Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
119429 Emma Vestergaard Klitten Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
119429 Emma Vestergaard Klitten Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
120197 Johnny Vestergaard Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120197 Johnny Vestergaard Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
120202 Rikke Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
120203 Lærke Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
37810 Knud I.Christensen Skjern Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
37810 Knud I.Christensen Skjern Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115950 Simon Østerby Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
115950 Simon Østerby Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116815 Daniel Thøgersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 156.0 156.0 Finale
116815 Daniel Thøgersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
116815 Daniel Thøgersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
118939 Pelle Vium Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
118939 Pelle Vium Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
118942 Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
119188 Simone Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
119188 Simone Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
119189 Filippa Ørskov Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119189 Filippa Ørskov Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
36798 Lærke Lauridsen Højmark Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103085 Julius Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
103085 Julius Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119772 Tobias Moody Lund Lauridsen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
119772 Tobias Moody Lund Lauridsen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
119775 Sebastian Christensen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
119775 Sebastian Christensen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
29507 Morten V. Smedegaard Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
29507 Morten V. Smedegaard Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
37589 William Johansen Skjern Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
37589 William Johansen Skjern Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
37692 Niels Ivanhoe Skjern Skytteforening V3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
37692 Niels Ivanhoe Skjern Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
37791 Laurids Holk Skjern Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
37791 Laurids Holk Skjern Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
37863 Jesper Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
37863 Jesper Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
38118 Annette Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81439 Jonas Mikkelsen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
81439 Jonas Mikkelsen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
83014 Casper Kjeldsen Skjern Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
83014 Casper Kjeldsen Skjern Skytteforening UNG 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100172 Kim Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening 3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
100172 Kim Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
108662 Emil Dyrholm Skjern Skytteforening BK1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
108662 Emil Dyrholm Skjern Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110659 Mikkel Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
110659 Mikkel Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115131 Niklas Dyrholm Skjern Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115131 Niklas Dyrholm Skjern Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117767 Rasmus Frøsig Skjern Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
117767 Rasmus Frøsig Skjern Skytteforening BK4 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
117772 Morten Hansen Skjern Skytteforening J2 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
117772 Morten Hansen Skjern Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
93379 Aage Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93379 Aage Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112187 Rikard Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
112187 Rikard Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117302 Anne Thesbjerg Kirk Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117302 Anne Thesbjerg Kirk Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
117456 Karl Jeppesen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
117456 Karl Jeppesen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
117457 Simon Opstrup Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
117457 Simon Opstrup Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
104433 David Stangerup Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
104433 David Stangerup Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
29268 Peter Arp-Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
29268 Peter Arp-Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening V3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening V3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
94180 William Nørgård Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94180 William Nørgård Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98011 Kasper Farbricius Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98011 Kasper Farbricius Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115002 Hjalte B. Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Finale
115002 Hjalte B. Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
115002 Hjalte B. Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
119922 Jacob Rud Sørensen Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
119922 Jacob Rud Sørensen Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
119926 Tristan A Petersen Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
119926 Tristan A Petersen Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
119943 Mathilde Linroed Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119943 Mathilde Linroed Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87140 Oliver Dyremose Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
87140 Oliver Dyremose Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98956 Mathilde Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98956 Mathilde Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103204 Thomas Andersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103204 Thomas Andersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
104694 Jeppe K Viborg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
104694 Jeppe K Viborg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
27649 Knud Madsen Mejrup Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
27649 Knud Madsen Mejrup Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98551 Anton Fischer Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
98551 Anton Fischer Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
103080 Simon Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening BK2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
103080 Simon Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
109475 Martin Bruun Wium Mejrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109475 Martin Bruun Wium Mejrup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
109482 Patrick Lynggård Mejrup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109482 Patrick Lynggård Mejrup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
119365 Irene Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening V3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
119365 Irene Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening V3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
88138 Jørgen Strunk Vinderup Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
88138 Jørgen Strunk Vinderup Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98805 Jan Hein Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98805 Jan Hein Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
104554 filip Dantoft Vinderup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104554 filip Dantoft Vinderup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108179 Mikkel H Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108179 Mikkel H Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
109016 Bent Andersen Vinderup Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
109016 Bent Andersen Vinderup Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
109020 Jesper Bohnefeldt Vinderup Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109020 Jesper Bohnefeldt Vinderup Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
119155 Mikkel Miltersen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119155 Mikkel Miltersen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
108900 Mads Simonsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108900 Mads Simonsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
108904 Tobias Thygesen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108904 Tobias Thygesen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
112087 Tobias Thiel Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112087 Tobias Thiel Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
114300 Carsten Troelsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
114300 Carsten Troelsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
114344 Tina Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114344 Tina Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
119266 Mikkel Vilsgaard Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
119266 Mikkel Vilsgaard Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
119267 Mikkel Flugt Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
119267 Mikkel Flugt Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
119268 Marco Bergke Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
119268 Marco Bergke Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
119272 Jeanne K Pedersen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
119275 Gustav S Jørgensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
119275 Gustav S Jørgensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
119276 Senius Holm Moberg Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
119276 Senius Holm Moberg Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
119277 Marlene Holm Moberg Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
119277 Marlene Holm Moberg Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
119280 Viktor Olesen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
119280 Viktor Olesen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
104013 Kristian Dahl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104013 Kristian Dahl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115338 Noah Toft Vedsted Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115338 Noah Toft Vedsted Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
119439 Frederik Simonsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119439 Frederik Simonsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen