DGI vest hold runde 1-2 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
114363 Jacob Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114363 Jacob Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
96686 Thomas Løgager Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108618 Malthe Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108618 Malthe Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
111941 Marco Hedegaard Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111941 Marco Hedegaard Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
113285 Noah Linnebjerg Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113285 Noah Linnebjerg Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
113287 Andreas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
113287 Andreas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
118155 Christian Friis Johansen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
118156 Mathias Østerby Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
118938 Andreas Wittrup Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
118940 Malthe Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
118940 Malthe Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
118941 Thais Aabjerg Johansen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
119185 Frederik Klauber Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
110170 Peter A. A. Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114502 Nicolaj Rønn Jørgensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
115950 Simon Østerby Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
116815 Daniel Thøgersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
118939 Pelle Vium Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
118939 Pelle Vium Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
119188 Simone Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
119189 Filippa Ørskov Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119189 Filippa Ørskov Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen