Julestævne 2014 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 259.000 259.000 Mesterskab
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
47012 Lars Krumholt Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
47012 Lars Krumholt Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 251.000 251.000 Mesterskab
100167 Johannes Lildholdt Haarby Skytteforening JUN 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
100167 Johannes Lildholdt Haarby Skytteforening JUN 256.000 256.000 Mesterskab
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 249.000 249.000 Mesterskab
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 244.000 244.000 Hovedskydning
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 237.000 237.000 Hovedskydning
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
46268 Jörn Jacobi Lunde Sg&I 3 256.000 256.000 Mesterskab
46268 Jörn Jacobi Lunde Sg&I 3 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 1 286.000 286.000 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 1 287.000 287.000 Mesterskab
45195 Bent O Hansen Humble Skytteforening V2 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
45195 Bent O Hansen Humble Skytteforening V2 248.000 248.000 Mesterskab
47409 Henning Larsen Haarby Skytteforening V2 251.000 251.000 Mesterskab
47409 Henning Larsen Haarby Skytteforening V2 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
91723 Jan Røjkjær Tommerup Skytteforening 4 227.000 227.000 Hovedskydning
91723 Jan Røjkjær Tommerup Skytteforening 4 228.000 228.000 Mesterskab
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
86212 Jørgen Uldal Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 236.000 236.000 Mesterskab
86212 Jørgen Uldal Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 232.000 232.000 Hovedskydning
49555 Michael Lund Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening 1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
49555 Michael Lund Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening 1 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
49571 Marianne Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
49571 Marianne Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 251.000 251.000 Mesterskab
51497 Bjarne Carlsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 244.000 244.000 Mesterskab
51497 Bjarne Carlsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
49869 Claus Bisgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
49869 Claus Bisgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 253.000 253.000 Mesterskab
120080 David Dabney Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 242.000 242.000 Hovedskydning
120080 David Dabney Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 227.000 227.000 Mesterskab
45481 Erik Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
47404 Jan Knudsen Haarby Skytteforening V1 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
47404 Jan Knudsen Haarby Skytteforening V1 250.000 250.000 Mesterskab
45365 Lars Erik Rehr Svendborg Skyttekreds 4 233.000 233.000 Hovedskydning
45365 Lars Erik Rehr Svendborg Skyttekreds 4 222.000 222.000 Mesterskab
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening UNG 237.000 237.000 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening UNG 230.000 230.000 Mesterskab
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds ÅK2 233.000 233.000 Mesterskab
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds ÅK2 232.000 232.000 Hovedskydning
48109 Kim Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 2 249.000 249.000 Mesterskab
48109 Kim Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 2 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
46880 Tine Noack Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
46880 Tine Noack Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
101357 Mads Lildholdt Haarby Skytteforening 3 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
101357 Mads Lildholdt Haarby Skytteforening 3 251.000 251.000 Mesterskab
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 4 250.000 250.000 Mesterskab
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 4 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
116377 Ulf Blazejewicz Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 250.000 250.000 Mesterskab
116377 Ulf Blazejewicz Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 4 237.000 237.000 Mesterskab
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
48668 Jan Jønsson Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
48668 Jan Jønsson Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
97424 Per Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK1 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
97424 Per Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK1 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
49834 Leif Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V2 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
49834 Leif Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V2 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
46793 Erik Hjortholm Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK1 256.000 256.000 Mesterskab
46793 Erik Hjortholm Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK1 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
49835 Lars Jønsson Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 2 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
49835 Lars Jønsson Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 2 252.000 252.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen