Julestævne 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening UNG 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening UNG 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
86195 Susanne Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. ÅK3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
86195 Susanne Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
119745 Vincent Janker Tage Lunde Sg&I BK4 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
119745 Vincent Janker Tage Lunde Sg&I BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
117973 Noa Tage Lunde Sg&I BK4 164.000 164.000 Mesterskab
117973 Noa Tage Lunde Sg&I BK4 158.000 158.000 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
112072 Emil Højmark Hyldahl Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Samsø Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Samsø Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
112072 Emil Højmark Hyldahl Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I V1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I V1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
112674 Kristian Nyboe Kiersgaard Lunde Sg&I BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
112674 Kristian Nyboe Kiersgaard Lunde Sg&I BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
46977 Mette Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
46977 Mette Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
118987 Nikolaj Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening J1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
117797 Randi Hjort Bonde Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
117797 Randi Hjort Bonde Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
45119 Kurt Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
45119 Kurt Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
47399 Jesper Jørgensen Haarby Skytteforening ÅK2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
47399 Jesper Jørgensen Haarby Skytteforening ÅK2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
46762 Ib Christiansen Sødinge Skytteforening V3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
46762 Ib Christiansen Sødinge Skytteforening V3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
118987 Nikolaj Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
115781 Tom Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
115781 Tom Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
52566 Leif Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
52566 Leif Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
114913 Malthe Nielsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
119372 Valdemar Christensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
119372 Valdemar Christensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening UNG 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening UNG 165.000 165.000 Mesterskab
97869 Fie Ømand Lunde Sg&I J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113885 Kresten Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
113885 Kresten Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
114913 Malthe Nielsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
96852 Eigil Jørgensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
96852 Eigil Jørgensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
112073 Steffen Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
47126 Flemming Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
47126 Flemming Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
112073 Steffen Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
114987 Ali Besirevic Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
114987 Ali Besirevic Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
47403 Jan Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106770 Tobias Hjelm Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
106770 Tobias Hjelm Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
46499 Henning Krogh Ulbølle S. G. & I. V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
46499 Henning Krogh Ulbølle S. G. & I. V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
46519 Elinor Palsfort Ulbølle S. G. & I. V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46519 Elinor Palsfort Ulbølle S. G. & I. V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
118996 Miriam Marie Møllegaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
118996 Miriam Marie Møllegaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds V3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds V3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
47403 Jan Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
109290 Amalie Tofte Rasmussen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
109290 Amalie Tofte Rasmussen Horne Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
92669 Louise Faurskov Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
46516 Emil Rasmussen Ulbølle S. G. & I. V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46516 Emil Rasmussen Ulbølle S. G. & I. V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
114601 Rasmus Thrane Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
112794 Hans M. Christensen Paarup Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
112794 Hans M. Christensen Paarup Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
102068 Henrik Holm Fenger Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
102068 Henrik Holm Fenger Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
46513 Erik Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
46513 Erik Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
97182 Andreas Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97182 Andreas Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds V3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
117896 Frederik Hanfgarn Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
106828 Martin Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
117896 Frederik Hanfgarn Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106828 Martin Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening UNG 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
113346 Sebastian Birkholm Lunde Sg&I BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
115302 Theis Thrane Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
115302 Theis Thrane Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
107989 Alexander Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
107989 Alexander Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
110111 Mads Emil Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
110111 Mads Emil Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
116394 Julian Kniep Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
116394 Julian Kniep Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
117560 Martin Stockholm Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
117560 Martin Stockholm Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning 3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
100811 Julie Vej Svendborg Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
100811 Julie Vej Svendborg Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
114986 Velid Besirevic Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
114986 Velid Besirevic Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
119889 Morten Dam Hansen Lunde Sg&I ÅK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
119889 Morten Dam Hansen Lunde Sg&I ÅK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
113346 Sebastian Birkholm Lunde Sg&I BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening UNG 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
117057 Ann Sofie Kniep Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
117057 Ann Sofie Kniep Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
119561 Anna Jacobi Lunde Sg&I BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
119561 Anna Jacobi Lunde Sg&I BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
46467 Lars Larsen Ulbølle S. G. & I. V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46467 Lars Larsen Ulbølle S. G. & I. V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
46507 Hans Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. V3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
46507 Hans Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
117800 Nikolaj Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
117800 Nikolaj Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
117805 Johanne Hjort Bonde Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
117805 Johanne Hjort Bonde Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
112675 Anton Toft Christiansen Lunde Sg&I BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
112675 Anton Toft Christiansen Lunde Sg&I BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
120078 Josef Vu Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
117898 Anders Jackobsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
117898 Anders Jackobsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
120078 Josef Vu Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118764 Haroldas Grigalionis Sportsskydeklubben Odense 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
118764 Haroldas Grigalionis Sportsskydeklubben Odense 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
98477 Palle Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening V2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
98477 Palle Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
119371 David Espersen Sødinge Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
119371 David Espersen Sødinge Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen