DGI Nord turnering Vest 15M 1 runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds 2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
98860 Charlotte Falsig Jensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
104945 Simon Majgård Nielsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
117235 Freja Riis Larsen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
117991 Marcus Bertelsen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
118296 Mie Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
96977 Sara Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
117516 Kristine Gasbjerg Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
117524 Malou Holmehave Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
117526 Mathias Graunkjær Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
117532 Timm Høje Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
117534 Tobias Hove Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
117752 Emil Back Bjergby SGI&U BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
103225 Mathias Lund Madsen Bjergby SGI&U J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
93788 Christoffer Vad Zacho Bjergby SGI&U J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening 3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
28660 Villy Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
29053 Egon Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103768 Daniel Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
2 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
26791 Hans Christensen Karby Skyttekreds V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
26777 Knud Søndergård Karby Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
26801 Bjarne Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds V3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
118203 Mads Halkjær Karby Skyttekreds BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
110231 Carl Monk Vangsgård Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
114535 Magnus Engelbrecth Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
117497 Benjamin Tollak Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
92850 Frederik Emil Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
117347 Marcus Husted Munk Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
28188 Steffan Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
112683 Jesper Østergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
118931 Martin Rask Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
118932 Martin Kvist Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
117429 Mathias Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
118317 Magnus Høj Andreasen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
118318 Magnus Spetzler Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
118322 Sebastian Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 125.000 125.000 Hovedskydning
118323 Sophia Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
118371 Oliver Færch Høj Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
118002 Julius Gasberg Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
102579 Niels Kristian Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108063 Jonathan Kjeldsen Thorhauge Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
108406 kjeld Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108408 Lene Borch Hougs Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113901 Johan Vilhelmsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
115284 Laurits Vangsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
81858 Magnus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
88017 Pernille Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115285 Nikolaj Eliassen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
117003 Sylvester Hansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
110732 Emil Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
115934 William Hyldgaard Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
112439 Mike Hersom Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
113559 Samuel Bjaking Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
112677 Kasper Lund Madsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
115936 Ida Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK4 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
103867 Nicolaj Kvist Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
110530 Kasper Skovgård Bro Karby Skyttekreds ÅK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
118193 Hans Josefsen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
117529 Niklas Kielsgaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
103771 Nikolaj Sloth Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
118605 Malene Søndegaard Karby Skyttekreds ÅK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
95599 Frederik Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
117496 Astrid Balsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
117499 Christoffer Olesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
117500 Ellen Tange Pedersesn Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
117525 Mathias Vinther Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
119405 Vinni Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
120053 Mathias E. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
110150 Birk Sanddahl Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
85621 Rasmus Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117527 Mikkel Eriksen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
117528 Niels Fast Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
117531 Rasmus Skinnerup Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
118934 Victor Krag Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
118935 Tilde S. Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
118936 Tobias Olander Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
118196 Elena Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
28224 May-Britt Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108507 Rasmus Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102750 Andreas Sørensen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
117551 Katrine Haaning Andersen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
117992 Marcus B. Poulsen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
118864 Magnus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
118743 Ellen Lawetz Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110921 Laura Knudsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
117189 Karl Guldhammer Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
117276 Nicolaj C. Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
118000 Jesper Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
118977 Alma Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118741 Anders Hvidbjerg Sørensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
114536 Jonas Søe Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
118978 Johan Heskær Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
88261 Tove Brix Korsgård Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106376 Sixten Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108407 Lau Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115897 Mikkel Munk Thingaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
115933 Lauge Vangsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
116697 Mathias Moldrup Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
97740 Malthe H. Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
108431 Mikkel D. Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
97848 Theis Hvidbjerg Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
102713 Markus Erbs Bjergby SGI&U J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
120052 Laurits V. Frandsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
116867 Mikkel Kyndi Østerild Skytteforening BK4 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
116868 Marcus Kyndi Østerild Skytteforening BK4 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
115805 Oliver Bojesen Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
116698 Noah Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
118352 Maja D. Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
118355 Pernille Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
118559 Patrick Kiel Løvenkrands Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
118761 Ebbe Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113576 Martin D. Riis Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113899 Frederik Nicolajsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 2 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103172 Mikkel Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds J2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
118195 Tom Have Ward Karby Skyttekreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
118208 Andrea Jepsen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
118210 Lea Jensby Karby Skyttekreds BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
118603 Kasper Riis Pedersen Karby Skyttekreds ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
112691 Tobias Søren Josefsen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
118919 Ebbe S. Rosenkilde Karby Skyttekreds ÅK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
104299 Jacob Heise Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
113596 Johanne Lauersen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
116674 Siwakon Nawaphit Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
118738 Mikkel Eske Østervig Bertelsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118316 Jeppe Søe Jakobsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
114442 Robert Sørensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
87346 Oliver Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
104000 Liselotte Overbeck Gregersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
118742 Mads Kusk Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
117535 Tobias Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
118206 Kathrine Madsen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
109339 Sofie Heise Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
103169 Lars Eggerstedt Karby Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113897 Frederik Eliassen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
118329 Nanna L. Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118933 Victor Haklier Bjerg Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
110242 Cecilie Madsen Bjergby SGI&U BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
118737 Kasper Nørgaard Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
118194 Sigurd Have Jensen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
116672 Rasmus Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
116671 Gustav Molnit Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen