Lunde pistolterræn 2015 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds GPA 55.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 60.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 66.000 54.000 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GPA 36.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 43.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 42.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 17.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GPA 44.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 49.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 39.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds GPA 32.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GPA 44.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 36.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
47742 Per Søgaard HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds GPA 36.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 49.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening GPA 37.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 14.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening GPA 24.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
52166 Hans Villy Jensen HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds GPA 26.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 61.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
117804 Lisbeth Wehner Rasmussen Tommerup Skytteforening GPA 13.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
120767 Uffe Møller Faaborg Skytteforening GPA 35.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub GPA 57.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub GPA 29.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GPA 60.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 50.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 42.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 37.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 34.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
106231 Patrick Greve Hansen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening GPA 19.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
34713 Per Jespersen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 47.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
90528 Hans Jørgen Buhrkall Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GPA 21.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
82468 Manfred Thiel Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 32.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
105216 Jascha Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 42.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I GPA 49.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
52789 Thomas Jensen Lunde Sg&I GPA 35.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
99678 Jytte Thornvig Lunde Sg&I GPA 39.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening GPA 27.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
116313 Henrik Bork Dalum Skytteforening GPA 35.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
47310 Erik Birch Jensen Tommerup Skytteforening GPA 23.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
105879 Lars Vendel Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening GPA 24.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
111405 Muhamed T. Salman Postens Skytteforening Odense GPA 41.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
111411 Ole Hoffensitz Postens Skytteforening Odense GPA 26.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
46794 Erik Sørensen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GPA 31.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
51662 Lars Beck Odense Garnisons Idrætsforening GPA 53.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 48.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 23.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
100532 Birger Johansen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 41.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening GPA 51.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening GPA 35.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 59.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GPA 70.000 57.000 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I GPA 28.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening GPA 41.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GPA 63.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GPA 61.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 24.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
111850 Claus Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening GPA 38.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GPA 52.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
116445 George Thornvig Lunde Sg&I GPA 24.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GPA 63.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening GPA 31.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
106229 Ricky Börjesson Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening GPA 22.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
115365 Birger Kofoed Nyborg Skytteforening GPA 36.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 38.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 52.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
46694 Kurt Grønlund Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GPA 27.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
52804 Kim Rosenlyst Postens Skytteforening Odense GPA 13.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
106049 Dennis Martlev Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 54.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
117053 Allan Hoppe Lunde Sg&I GPA 17.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
93329 Kenneth Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GPA 31.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening GPA 23.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 52.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
20250 Bent Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 35.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
119326 Joan Fyhn Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening GPA 16.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
81385 Werner Marqwardt Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 16.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
82469 Bernhard Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 30.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
112649 Per Jakobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 28.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I GPA 30.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I GPA 47.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I GPA 49.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
101847 Martin Nørregaard Nielsen Lunde Sg&I GPA 28.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
20400 Jørgen S. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 35.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
111402 Martin Hagen Hansen Postens Skytteforening Odense GPA 29.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
114335 Peter Ege Møller Postens Skytteforening Odense GPA 18.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
121177 Claus Skøtte Madsen Postens Skytteforening Odense GPA 11.000 9.000 Hovedskydning
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening GPA 35.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GPA 31.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GPA 43.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
45327 Christian Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds GPA 28.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
46449 Mikkel Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds GPA 46.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening GPA 46.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GPA 31.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 12.000 10.000 Hovedskydning
115663 Tommy Brandt Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 33.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
116749 Heinz Lorentzen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 43.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 35.000 29.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen