Kommuneskydning 3 runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
64001 Mogens Andersen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
112926 Magnus Juelshøj Christensen IF Skjold Skævinge BK4 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
114844 Victor Farsinsen Strø S&G BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108316 Matthias Edmonson IF Skjold Skævinge BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114009 Magnus Espø IF Skjold Skævinge J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
63987 Poul Skovgård Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113597 Henrik Andersen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
64178 Frank Wöhliche Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
62629 Alex Lauritzen Strø S&G V3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
64192 Bjarne Uldbrandt Strø S&G V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
109606 Steffen Balslev IF Skjold Skævinge 3 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
64070 Peter L. Nielsen IF Skjold Skævinge 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
113602 Richard Duedahl Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) 3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
62449 Andreas Gradischnig Strø S&G 3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
117942 Peter Mungsfeldt IF Skjold Skævinge 3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
117943 Hjalte Køhler IF Skjold Skævinge BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
116369 Helle Nielsen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) ÅK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
113604 Toke Novotui Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
113600 Tobias Andersen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114373 Naja Mogensen Strø S&G ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
64107 Maj-Brit Nielsen IF Skjold Skævinge ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
62565 Jimmi Lauritzen Strø S&G 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
62546 Kurt Jensen Strø S&G V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
64172 Hans Chr. Nielsen IF Skjold Skævinge 3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
62207 Niels Erik Sørensen Strø S&G 3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
63989 Poul Nielsen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113605 Mike Damberg Nielsen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK4 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
113603 Pil Schumann Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113601 Jennifer Andersen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114010 Torben Espø IF Skjold Skævinge 3 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
114008 Viktor L Jungberg Nielsen IF Skjold Skævinge BK4 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
114379 Jasmin Olsen Strø S&G BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102016 Omsind Olsen Strø S&G BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
62318 Jens Nyrup Jensen Strø S&G 3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
116183 Mathias Pedersen IF Skjold Skævinge BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen