Nytaar 2015 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
47306 Flemmimg Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
47306 Flemmimg Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117318 Joakim Steffensen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
117318 Joakim Steffensen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117896 Frederik Hanfgarn Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
117896 Frederik Hanfgarn Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94888 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
94888 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
117322 Lasse Gundersen Bogense Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
117322 Lasse Gundersen Bogense Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49484 Aase Guld Særslev Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49484 Aase Guld Særslev Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
50320 Vivi Skov Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
52665 Benny Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
52665 Benny Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110492 Peter H. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110450 Anne Kirstine Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
91732 Frederik Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
91732 Frederik Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110450 Anne Kirstine Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
81536 Jakob Hofstedt Otterup Skytteforening UNG 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
81536 Jakob Hofstedt Otterup Skytteforening UNG 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
110492 Peter H. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117317 Mikkel D. Horvath Otterup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
117317 Mikkel D. Horvath Otterup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
50452 Jytte Andersen Bogense Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
50452 Jytte Andersen Bogense Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
50354 Poul Madsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
115024 Christopher Bo Clemmensen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
115024 Christopher Bo Clemmensen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117898 Anders Jackobsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
117898 Anders Jackobsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
50446 Karsten Pedersen Bogense Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117797 Randi Hjort Bonde Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
117797 Randi Hjort Bonde Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
115496 Caroline Dam Særslev Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115496 Caroline Dam Særslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107388 Mette K. Sørensen Bogense Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
117757 Ninna G. Sebjerg Nyborg Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
117757 Ninna G. Sebjerg Nyborg Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
107388 Mette K. Sørensen Bogense Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117805 Johanne Hjort Bonde Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
117805 Johanne Hjort Bonde Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88375 Tonny Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112829 Stine Nymann Særslev Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112829 Stine Nymann Særslev Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113435 Jonas Elfang Særslev Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113435 Jonas Elfang Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108226 Micas Holmberg Pedersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
108226 Micas Holmberg Pedersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118515 Maiken Overgaard Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118515 Maiken Overgaard Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
50446 Karsten Pedersen Bogense Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
50511 Conny Ryberg Bogense Skytteforening V3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
52619 Henning Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
52619 Henning Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119661 Jannich Grænse Otterup Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
119661 Jannich Grænse Otterup Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
98477 Palle Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98477 Palle Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110045 Philip B. Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
120013 Anine Aagren Jensen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120013 Anine Aagren Jensen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119582 Markus Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
119582 Markus Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
52566 Leif Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
52566 Leif Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120077 Magnus Hansen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
120077 Magnus Hansen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
117461 Emma Nielsen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117461 Emma Nielsen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112227 David Skovdam Skaarup Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112227 David Skovdam Skaarup Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
98855 Randi Eriksen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98855 Randi Eriksen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
119583 Kristine Overgaard Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119583 Kristine Overgaard Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114743 Patrick Hansen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49453 Gunnar Petersen Særslev Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49453 Gunnar Petersen Særslev Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
99663 Hjalte Ernlund Larsen Lumby Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
99663 Hjalte Ernlund Larsen Lumby Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114743 Patrick Hansen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
117952 William Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
117952 William Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97163 Hjalte Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97163 Hjalte Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110505 Sigurd Sørensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110505 Sigurd Sørensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93481 Anna Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93481 Anna Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen