Landsdelsskydning 15m. 2015 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
39423 Dennis Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
39423 Dennis Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
39835 Holger Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds V3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
39835 Holger Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds V3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
40208 Holger Rahbek Bramming Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
40208 Holger Rahbek Bramming Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112903 Carsten Waldhauer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
112903 Carsten Waldhauer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening V3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
107496 Theis Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
107496 Theis Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
112909 Jonas Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
112909 Jonas Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
115163 Anne Munk Hansen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
115163 Anne Munk Hansen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
116465 Rune Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
116465 Rune Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
91585 Ann-Britt Overgaard Ribe Skyttekreds 3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
91585 Ann-Britt Overgaard Ribe Skyttekreds 3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
106270 Kasper Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
111040 Lea Legaard Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111040 Lea Legaard Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
110500 Christoffer Nordentoft Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
110500 Christoffer Nordentoft Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
111463 Sabine Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
111463 Sabine Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
114116 Simon Hougaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
114116 Simon Hougaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
115657 Frederik Nikolajsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
115657 Frederik Nikolajsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
119834 Benjamin Bennedbæk Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
119834 Benjamin Bennedbæk Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
119836 Anina Hofland Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
119836 Anina Hofland Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening V3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening V3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening V3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
39347 Jens Peter Sørensen Varde Skytteforening 3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
39347 Jens Peter Sørensen Varde Skytteforening 3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening 3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening 3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
103367 Mads Thestrup Bertelsen Helle Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
103367 Mads Thestrup Bertelsen Helle Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
111286 Mads Noer Helle Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
111286 Mads Noer Helle Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
112913 Casper Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
112913 Casper Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
115098 Caroline Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
115098 Caroline Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
117069 Lucas Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
117069 Lucas Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
120458 Søren Dahlgaard Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
110066 Alexander Hedemann Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
110066 Alexander Hedemann Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106270 Kasper Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107670 Johnny Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
107670 Johnny Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116858 Lukas Lund Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
116858 Lukas Lund Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
41354 Kirsten Ravn Holsted Skyttekreds V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Holsted Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Alslev Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Alslev Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
106928 Benjamin Morthorst Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
106928 Benjamin Morthorst Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
103428 Jennie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
103428 Jennie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
93876 Jackie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
93876 Jackie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
118964 Magnus Beider Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
118964 Magnus Beider Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
40522 Poul Jørgensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
40522 Poul Jørgensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
117435 Anton Godt Tarp Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening V3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
110318 Julie Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
110318 Julie Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
120270 Mike Rise Madsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
120270 Mike Rise Madsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
117435 Anton Godt Tarp Helle Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
118314 Brian Morthorst Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
115939 Benjamin Hougaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
115939 Benjamin Hougaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
118314 Brian Morthorst Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
103431 Klaus Moustgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
103431 Klaus Moustgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
108250 Henrik Madsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
107058 Michelle Brun Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
107058 Michelle Brun Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113404 Frederik B. Lund Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
113424 Klavs Kleinsberg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
115964 Tobias Lauge Jeppesen Helle Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
115964 Tobias Lauge Jeppesen Helle Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
113424 Klavs Kleinsberg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
118843 Lærke O. W. Thunberg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
118843 Lærke O. W. Thunberg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107663 Carsten Dalsgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
103638 Mette Moustgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
40955 Helge Frederiksen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
40955 Helge Frederiksen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
116196 Frederik M.M. Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
116196 Frederik M.M. Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
41064 Steen Lindhardt Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
41064 Steen Lindhardt Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
95107 Frederik Lykke Jensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
114122 Claudia Ebbesen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
114122 Claudia Ebbesen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
119180 Tina Pala Kristensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
119180 Tina Pala Kristensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
119182 Nanna Sand Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
119701 Kurt Moustgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
95107 Frederik Lykke Jensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
117263 Christina Kokholm Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
117263 Christina Kokholm Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
118961 Noah Midtgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
118961 Noah Midtgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
107727 Allan Toft Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107727 Allan Toft Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107662 Oliver Dalsgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
107662 Oliver Dalsgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108252 Jonas Thomsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113405 Marcus Juel Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
113405 Marcus Juel Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
41892 Luna Højgaard Nissen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
41892 Luna Højgaard Nissen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98695 Nicolaj Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98695 Nicolaj Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108252 Jonas Thomsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
113419 Kasper Sørensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
39163 Patrick Laursen Varde Skytteforening 3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
39163 Patrick Laursen Varde Skytteforening 3 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen