Ribe Skydning 15m 2014 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97914 Søren Egert Pedersen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97914 Søren Egert Pedersen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117666 Mette Rasmussen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
117666 Mette Rasmussen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
117254 Sofie Rose Svendsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
87305 Nicklas Roust Wind Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87305 Nicklas Roust Wind Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112902 Lærke Rasmussen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
112902 Lærke Rasmussen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
99266 Magnus Christensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99266 Magnus Christensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107054 Pia Meldgaard Jensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107054 Pia Meldgaard Jensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 158.0 158.0 Mesterskab
88843 Signe B. Ándersen Gesten Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97905 Mads Egert Pedersen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97905 Mads Egert Pedersen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115592 Rikke Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
115592 Rikke Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
115073 Tobias Hein Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115073 Tobias Hein Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111040 Lea Legaard Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111040 Lea Legaard Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110066 Alexander Hedemann Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Alslev Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97685 Tobias Mogensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97685 Tobias Mogensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
83414 Tobias W. Hansen Helle Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
83414 Tobias W. Hansen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Alslev Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen