Ribe Skydning 15m 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115912 Morten Clausen Gram Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116858 Lukas Lund Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116858 Lukas Lund Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
108002 Søren Bøgedal Rødding Skytteforening 3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132457 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132457 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112903 Carsten Waldhauer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112903 Carsten Waldhauer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
40760 Wendy Martin Ribe Skyttekreds 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
40760 Wendy Martin Ribe Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
91585 Ann-Britt Overgaard Ribe Skyttekreds 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
91585 Ann-Britt Overgaard Ribe Skyttekreds 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
110593 Jette Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
110593 Jette Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
111040 Lea Legaard Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111040 Lea Legaard Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115072 Lucas Hein Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
115072 Lucas Hein Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
119146 Lærke Straadt Petersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
112909 Jonas Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
112909 Jonas Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
107496 Theis Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
107496 Theis Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110066 Alexander Hedemann Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110066 Alexander Hedemann Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107784 Ida Søndergaard Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
107784 Ida Søndergaard Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
115098 Caroline Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115098 Caroline Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
83055 Christoffer Fuglkjær Bramming Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83055 Christoffer Fuglkjær Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
89134 Line H. Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
89134 Line H. Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119720 Aleksander Junker Gesten Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Holsted Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110318 Julie Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110318 Julie Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
40776 Erik Clemmensen Skads Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41305 Mads Pedersen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41305 Mads Pedersen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
87305 Nicklas Roust Wind Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98895 Emil Viborg Skads Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
112913 Casper Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
112913 Casper Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
41525 Morten Nederby Brørup Skyttekreds 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
41525 Morten Nederby Brørup Skyttekreds 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103367 Mads Thestrup Bertelsen Helle Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104370 Christian Beier Sparta Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104370 Christian Beier Sparta Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
79555 Anders R. Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
79555 Anders R. Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
116041 Jeppe Ladegaard Gesten Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103367 Mads Thestrup Bertelsen Helle Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
83414 Tobias W. Hansen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83414 Tobias W. Hansen Helle Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115964 Tobias Lauge Jeppesen Helle Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
115964 Tobias Lauge Jeppesen Helle Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
41701 Eigild Bangert Rødding Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
108001 Anders Bøgedal Rødding Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112964 Frederik Andersen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
118837 Allan Lind Gram Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
88794 Jens Kr. Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88794 Jens Kr. Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
40224 Frode Hansen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
40224 Frode Hansen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
104839 Søren Schrøder Rødding Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
118838 Marianne Pedersen Gram Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
110305 Palle Lind Gram Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
114990 Maiken Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114990 Maiken Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118840 Viktor Nielsen Gram Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117019 Christian Tarp Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117019 Christian Tarp Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
118151 Simon Mikkelsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118151 Simon Mikkelsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
113967 Tobias Carstens Gesten Skytteforening J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89135 Anna H. Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
89135 Anna H. Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114180 Ebbe Dall Hansen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
115965 Elisa Lauge Jeppesen Helle Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
115965 Elisa Lauge Jeppesen Helle Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
102121 William Herter Skads Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
114988 Jonas Matthiesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104368 Rebecca Schlüter Sparta Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104368 Rebecca Schlüter Sparta Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109796 Mads Høj Jørgensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109796 Mads Høj Jørgensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111105 Peter Beier Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
111105 Peter Beier Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114988 Jonas Matthiesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115911 Pia Pedersen Gram Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102125 Andrew Bond Skads Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115045 Martin Frandsen Skads Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107058 Michelle Brun Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107058 Michelle Brun Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41892 Luna Højgaard Nissen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
41892 Luna Højgaard Nissen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99373 Thomas Andersen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99373 Thomas Andersen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen