OMME OPEN 2014 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
105206 Dannie Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
105206 Dannie Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113423 Sebastian Thorning Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
113424 Klavs Kleinsberg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98695 Nicolaj Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
119182 Nanna Sand Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
103427 Louise Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
90543 Jesper Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen