Fødselsdagsskydning (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
114654 Winnie Andersen Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
118685 Julie Bonde Hansen Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133009 Frank Andersen Rødekro Skytteforening ÅK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
43248 Jørn Grevsen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120164 Martin Atzen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120163 Anna Kanstrup Gråsten Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114652 Jannie Andersen Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114653 Lone Andersen Rødekro Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
118715 Emilie Tingleff Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114013 Christoffer Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120266 Iben Lock Tinglev Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
43083 Renate Nielsen Rødekro Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119884 Emma Wollesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104370 Christian Beier Sparta Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
43283 Benny Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93997 Jacob Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120165 Elias Atzen Tinglev Skyttekreds BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
43533 Mona Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
39648 Ebbe Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111105 Peter Beier Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119885 Sander Matthiesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
120265 Alexander Lock Tinglev Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen