DGI Østjylland 3runde pistol (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
24361 Ketty Thomsen Ebeltoft Skytteforening 2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub V2 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
23200 Solveig Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 3 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub V1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
107857 Anders Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub JUN 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
91334 Svend Kristiansen Allingåbro Skytteforening ÅK2 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
17636 Vagn D. Nielsen Djurslands PistolKlub V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub 3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
24926 Palle Stausholm Århus Pistolklub V1 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
102082 Mads Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
108055 Victor Meyer Garde Djurslands PistolKlub BK 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
112642 Mark Kruse Kessler Djurslands PistolKlub ÅK1 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
17856 Ole Møland Mortensen Djurslands PistolKlub ÅK1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
18455 Carl Erik Iversen Djurslands PistolKlub V2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
119012 Kristoffer Leth Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub BK 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
24356 Lindy Sørensen Ebeltoft Skytteforening 3 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
108051 Rene Havmøller Ebeltoft Skytteforening ÅK2 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
108052 Morten Alsing Ebeltoft Skytteforening 2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
115899 Klaus Johansen Ebeltoft Skytteforening ÅK2 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
23174 Åge Dall Rønde Skytteforening ÅK2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
118667 Steffen Saigusa Nielsen Rønde Skytteforening ÅK2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars møller Gregersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
26608 Hugo Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 202.0 202.0 Hovedskydning
118790 Mads Strange Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
88963 Kirsten Olesen Tilst Skytteforening ÅK1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub V1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
111684 Tom Fangel Djurslands PistolKlub V2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
116292 Bjarne Sidelmann Tilst Skytteforening 4 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
107424 Michael Krog Rønde Skytteforening ÅK2 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
107115 Andreas Stausholm Århus Pistolklub BK 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Tilst Skytteforening V1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
18305 Heidi Pedersen Allingåbro Skytteforening ÅK1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 3 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
106598 Mark Bysted Århus Pistolklub V1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
117995 Heidi Damkjær Djurslands PistolKlub ÅK2 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
110101 Kim Hedegaard Djurslands PistolKlub ÅK2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
88581 Lukas Asbjørn Møller Djurslands PistolKlub UNG 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
92970 Tommy Kessler Djurslands PistolKlub V2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
25868 Arne Leth Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
115627 Brian Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub 4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
18421 Claus Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening ÅK2 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub V1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
108050 Søren Sejersen Ebeltoft Skytteforening 4 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
24634 Peer Boldsen Tilst Skytteforening 1 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
76246 Kasper Eibye Århus Pistolklub 3 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
111826 Rasmus Johansen Ebeltoft Skytteforening 2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
95257 Peter Hoe Allingåbro Skytteforening ÅK1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
25887 Mathis Møller Grenå Skyttekreds 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen