Igelsø pistolterræn 2015 (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 68.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 72.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening GP 64.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 63.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 74.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GP 71.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening GP 66.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening GP 73.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
56382 Heidi Nyberg Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 67.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 70.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
111883 Stine Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening GP 44.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening GP 66.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GP 59.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GP 72.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GP 72.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
101948 Anne-Mette P Hariken Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GP 63.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
88363 Anneli Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 72.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 72.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 76.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I GP 57.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 70.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 67.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 72.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 74.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening GP 60.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 69.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
23357 Tania Varmdahl Lunde Sg&I GP 55.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
56420 Alf Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 42.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 65.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 65.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GP 61.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening GP 62.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 65.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 76.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 64.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
59745 Helle Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening GP 42.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GP 50.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds GP 74.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GP 70.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening GP 60.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 69.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 61.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening GP 35.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 71.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening GP 73.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
70806 Claudi Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 72.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening GP 54.000 36.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen