Præmievåben 50-200 m. 2014 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening UNG 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UNG 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
28188 Steffan Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
28188 Steffan Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
81858 Magnus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen