Holmegaard Cup Luftstævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
65934 Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
65934 Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
75460 Line Sørensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
75460 Line Sørensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
53091 Line N. With Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
53091 Line N. With Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107878 Katrine Kræsing Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107878 Katrine Kræsing Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111806 Rolf Markus Hertzog Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111806 Rolf Markus Hertzog Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
111726 Fredrik Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111726 Fredrik Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103957 Andreas Jørgensen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103957 Andreas Jørgensen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109815 Puk Nimgaard Hallbjørnsson Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109815 Puk Nimgaard Hallbjørnsson Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55299 Gert W. Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55299 Gert W. Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
56017 Henrik Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
56017 Henrik Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
119620 Kathrine Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119620 Kathrine Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
119627 Thea Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119627 Thea Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116810 Finn Karlsson Damsholte Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
116810 Finn Karlsson Damsholte Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99280 Emil Egelund Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99280 Emil Egelund Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Mwanje Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Mwanje Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
103908 Marcus Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103908 Marcus Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108973 Tobias Ellehøj Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108973 Tobias Ellehøj Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen