Landsdelst. Voksne 2.runde 2014-15 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
14658 Louise Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112395 Finn Radouch Boldt Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
14840 Dan Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
14845 Christian Ottesen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111966 Klaus Sterup Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
14776 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105785 Brian Ravn Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15890 Karsten Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
15546 Marianne Vanggaard Asaa Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107192 Anders Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107122 Lene Ringgren Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15399 Peter Buus Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
14750 Jesper Sandal Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
15599 Mette Sørensen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
13678 Hans Verner Frandsen Pandrup Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
83441 Michael Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
15317 Gitte Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
15610 Kurt R. Jensen Asaa Skytteforening ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
106804 Per Lindegaard Nielsen Asaa Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115512 Kaj Dahlmoes Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115270 George Corrie Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114933 Andre Jelstrup Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115279 Henrik Møller Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93957 Viggo Kristensen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
112755 Kaj Lauritsen Ulsted Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
15238 Kim Malik Kreutzmann Ulsted Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
109338 Jens Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113161 Pia Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
14785 Henrik Frankfurth Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
117129 Frederik Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115741 Susanne Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
16554 Poul Nørgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
100451 Carl Erik Pedersen Sæby og omegns skytteforening ÅK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106980 C. C. Rose Rabech Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
37727 Michael Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
14791 Helle K. Mortensen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
93376 Birte Strøm Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17108 John Lichon Aalborg Skyttekreds V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15632 Flemming Sørensen Ulsted Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
15437 Kristine Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
116199 Jette Dalsgaard Hansen Hjallerup Skytteforening ÅK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
107943 Britta Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
14490 Winnie Rabech Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
11185 Christian Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
15894 Kaj Madsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
112554 Jørgen H. Nielsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
13668 Jan Viese Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
112396 Lene Billingsøe Dons Boldt Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
12117 Bent Godiksen Vilsted Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
15133 Svenne H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
11019 Simon Vissing Ulsted Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
15236 Kirsten Stausgaard Hjallerup Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
15906 John Thomsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102175 Arne Schiönning Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107982 Søren Christensen Sæby og omegns skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112387 Ole Søholm Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
15726 Hanne S. Knudsen Hjallerup Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111031 Lars Juul Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114028 Morten Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15543 Morten Andreasen Asaa Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101584 Leif Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15631 Frank Jensen Asaa Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
15264 John A. Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15306 Helge Svensson Ulsted Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111720 Inger Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
86371 Thomas Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
87036 Christian Frederiksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
16875 Tinna Laursen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112287 Elin Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
16507 Elsebet Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
16533 Asger Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen