LDM Kval 2014-15 1 runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25215 Sonja Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
20653 Kathrine Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds 1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
23299 Finn Gyldenløv Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115090 Ivan Kongsgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114329 Emanuel Carabello Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115255 Rasmus Sandberg Blomgren Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
35970 Diana Henriksen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
24571 Claus Breindorf VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
23215 Erling Bech VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
26141 Pia M K Johansen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
94783 Britt Øster Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117950 Simone K. Rasmussen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
79241 Benn Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
107026 Johan Salling Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
73260 Peter Bo Hansen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
25682 Vibeke B Mikkelsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33713 Alex Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
73475 Per Mathiasen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117119 Kathrine Søegaard Samsø Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
81514 Flemming Jensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
24862 Bent Toft VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
108125 Matias Rechnitzer Eriksen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107606 Holger Kruse Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
108160 Stefan Hvam Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
90277 Gitte Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113290 Matilde Mønsted Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113218 Sebastian Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118634 Torben Rechnitzer Eriksen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
113291 Mille Holck Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115014 Christian Vestergaard Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
110204 Mathias Pedersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
113293 Victoria Bjerregaard Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen