15m lufthold 1 runde 2014-15 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
63955 Gitte Thomsen Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96425 Henning Worm Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
64173 Hans Carlsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118139 Benjamin Stefanowski Hillerød Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94552 Nikolaj Eliasen Jørlunde Skytteforening UNG 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
63575 Kaj Greisager Hillerød Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
113749 Ulrikke Marie Furland Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Hillerød Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
101867 Jacob Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109121 Oliver Jacobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107587 Megan Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113650 André Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114450 Morten Føns Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
60415 Tonny Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89588 Isabella Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening UNG 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
91295 Kewin Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119050 Joakim Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
64304 Ingelise Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91283 Mathias Geertsen Hillerød Skytteforening UNG 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
62442 Arne Pedersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61908 David B. Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116604 Asger Elkjær Jørgensen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118140 Nicklas Weng Madsen Hillerød Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
117924 Heine Klepsch Hillerød Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
62169 Steen Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109976 Anders Klitsgaard Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97418 Mikkel Hviid Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
105677 Marina Bjørnestad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112074 Mathias Davidsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101813 Michael Føns Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109971 Jon Strehlow Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
63101 Christoffer Fries Hillerød Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113750 Victoria Sommer Binder Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107588 Natalie Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118189 Ramiz Farahi Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
62311 John Carlsen Jørlunde Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113745 Cordelie Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96316 Michala Worm Bjørnestad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen