Aulumstævnet (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
30651 Claus Lund Jensen Aulum Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102136 Jens Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102136 Jens Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119187 Patrick Nissen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
119187 Patrick Nissen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
114363 Jacob Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114363 Jacob Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114708 Jens Bendesen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114708 Jens Bendesen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
UNG 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
30564 Kasper Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
30564 Kasper Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
77504 Henrik Buskbjerg Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
77504 Henrik Buskbjerg Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98916 Valdemar Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98916 Valdemar Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
36167 Mathias Galsgaard Nicolaisen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118520 Ea Gisselbæk Holstebro Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118520 Ea Gisselbæk Holstebro Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
109633 Oliver Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109633 Oliver Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
30627 Frede Poulsen Aulum Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
30627 Frede Poulsen Aulum Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
30648 Daniel Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
30648 Daniel Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
30703 Aksel Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
30703 Aksel Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
32444 Jørgen Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
118944 Emelie Grønborg Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
118944 Emelie Grønborg Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115233 Oliver Hermann Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115233 Oliver Hermann Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
119185 Frederik Klauber Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
119185 Frederik Klauber Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
107536 Alexander Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
107536 Alexander Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
31360 Benjamin Bøndergård Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
31360 Benjamin Bøndergård Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
118135 Jonas Skøtt Dam Aulum Skytteforening UNG 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Aulum Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Aulum Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
118941 Thais Aabjerg Johansen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
118941 Thais Aabjerg Johansen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
118942 Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
118942 Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
118940 Malthe Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
118940 Malthe Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
111697 Cebina Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
111697 Cebina Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
32872 Bente Søndergaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109630 Adrian Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109630 Adrian Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109634 Mathilde Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109634 Mathilde Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118938 Andreas Wittrup Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
118938 Andreas Wittrup Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
111077 Lucas Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
111077 Lucas Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115408 Markus Martin Jensen Aulum Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115408 Markus Martin Jensen Aulum Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
118124 Mathias Sveigaard Lauridsen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
118124 Mathias Sveigaard Lauridsen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
119490 Freja Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK4 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
119491 Gabriel Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK4 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
118156 Mathias Østerby Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
118156 Mathias Østerby Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
118155 Christian Friis Johansen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
118155 Christian Friis Johansen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113287 Andreas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
113287 Andreas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111941 Marco Hedegaard Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
111941 Marco Hedegaard Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108618 Malthe Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108618 Malthe Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119435 Mia Kristensen Haderup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
119435 Mia Kristensen Haderup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103489 Mads Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
103489 Mads Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
110170 Peter A. A. Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
110170 Peter A. A. Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115950 Simon Østerby Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
115950 Simon Østerby Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
119189 Filippa Ørskov Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119189 Filippa Ørskov Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
30673 Bjarne Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
30673 Bjarne Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
106627 Kasper Riis Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
106627 Kasper Riis Viborg Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
30631 Finn Sørensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening ÅK1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen