3turnering2014 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅKL 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening ÅKL 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
103870 Leo Larsen Grindsted Pistolklub VET 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅKL 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
88819 Anni Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening UNG 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub 3 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
98243 Line Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening BK 294.0 294.0 Hovedskydning
34163 Børge Bladsgård Grindsted Pistolklub 2 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
VET 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
41496 Troels Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅKL 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
ÅKL 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
38631 Christiane Graversen Outrup Skytteforening VET 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds VET 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 3 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
90543 Jesper Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
102157 Ida Schelander Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
118959 Ove Jensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅKL 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
110507 Malthe Lykke Mathiasen Grindsted Pistolklub BK 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
116250 Mads Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅKL 291.0 291.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening VET 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
91088 Niels Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening 2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
38263 Knud Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub VET 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 2 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ÅKL 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
38329 Heidi Overgaard Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅKL 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
40341 Hans Frahm Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
119669 Danni R. Svensson Helle Skytteforening UNG 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
39924 Johnie Knudsen Helle Skytteforening 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen