3turnering2014 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening 3 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132457 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116465 Rune Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
116958 Albert Wilhelm Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
116959 Bertram Wilhelm Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 103.0 103.0 Hovedskydning
117254 Sofie Rose Svendsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117331 Anton Møller Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
117440 Mathias Mølgaard Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 108.0 108.0 Hovedskydning
117666 Mette Rasmussen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
119770 Lisbeth Sjørup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118039 Andreas Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
118040 Katrine Duus Storgaard Alslev Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119461 Marie Lybecker Madsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
130771 Viktor Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97905 Mads Egert Pedersen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99266 Magnus Christensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117125 Mads Bo Kofod Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113854 Bertram Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
116038 Rasmus Olesen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
107054 Pia Meldgaard Jensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119544 Daniel Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
39057 Werner Kjeldsen Varde Skytteforening V2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Alslev Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102145 Jeppe Hollænder Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107469 Christian Rossen Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112336 Ida Louise Dam Lauridsen Alslev Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
112897 Simon Jæger Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115861 Jens Christian Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
117273 Helle Meldgaard Madsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
119892 Thomas T. Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118042 Nicolai Beaschau Alslev Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
118045 Benjamin Lindeman Skydt Alslev Skytteforening BK3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
119469 Simon Fog Kjeldsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
119472 Freja Schmidt Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
118278 Jens Peter Jensen Varde Skytteforening 3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
118169 Valthe Bergholdt Simmonsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
113052 Mads Jeppesen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95776 Erling Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87567 Lasse Hansen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103043 Amalie Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115301 Nicolai Noer Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening J2 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
115300 Annette R. Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
97685 Tobias Mogensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112902 Lærke Rasmussen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115592 Rikke Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111514 Signe Juhl Rahbek Alslev Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118971 Jan Lundgaard Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
110066 Alexander Hedemann Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117907 Lucas Asmussen Hübschmann Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
103510 Nicoline Sjørup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
90543 Jesper Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119466 Line Feldt Wolf Alslev Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
119471 Lasse Haaijer Alslev Skytteforening BK3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
117257 Lærke Grønbæk Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119468 Silas Roager Alslev Skytteforening BK3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen