Vilsted Stævnet 15m 2015 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113369 Dirch Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113369 Dirch Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118288 Clara Imer Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118288 Clara Imer Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
14845 Christian Ottesen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
14845 Christian Ottesen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90082 Emil Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90082 Emil Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97314 Christoffer Skov Olsen Skørping Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117539 Caroline Lykke Larsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117539 Caroline Lykke Larsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84243 Max B. S. Raunkjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105787 Niklas Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113368 Alex Rahr Maansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113368 Alex Rahr Maansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
12090 Catrine Larsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84243 Max B. S. Raunkjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
105787 Niklas Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97314 Christoffer Skov Olsen Skørping Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119842 Thea Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119842 Thea Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108492 Niclas Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
108492 Niclas Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108495 Thea Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108495 Thea Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118660 Nikolaj Kristoffersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
118660 Nikolaj Kristoffersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110824 Simon Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113921 Linette Koch Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
14776 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113921 Linette Koch Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114431 Rasmus M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114431 Rasmus M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115274 Lau Engemand Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93030 Magnus Bisgaard Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113699 Jakob Imer Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113699 Jakob Imer Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
93030 Magnus Bisgaard Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118663 Kim Kristoffersen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
119546 Jeppe Windeballe Røge Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119546 Jeppe Windeballe Røge Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108494 Simon Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108494 Simon Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118663 Kim Kristoffersen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115273 Mike Engemand Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115274 Lau Engemand Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118659 Bertram Møller Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118659 Bertram Møller Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115273 Mike Engemand Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120067 Nikolaj Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
120067 Nikolaj Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
12120 Arne Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
12120 Arne Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
12117 Bent Godiksen Vilsted Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
12117 Bent Godiksen Vilsted Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
118657 Søren Cortsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119789 Karoline Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94918 Emil Malmkjær Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94918 Emil Malmkjær Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118658 Liva Møller Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117894 Mikkel Madsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119789 Karoline Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118658 Liva Møller Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
11872 Mathias Levinsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
11872 Mathias Levinsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117894 Mikkel Madsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
114934 Rasmus B. Hald Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114934 Rasmus B. Hald Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
11844 Mogens Dalsgaard Vilsted Skytteforening 3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
11844 Mogens Dalsgaard Vilsted Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117893 Sissel Malmkjær Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117893 Sissel Malmkjær Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120619 Inequ Cortsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
120619 Inequ Cortsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
118657 Søren Cortsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
14060 Jens Justenlund Åbybro Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
14060 Jens Justenlund Åbybro Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120066 Shaun Knudsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120066 Shaun Knudsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108493 Jeppe M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108493 Jeppe M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120273 Ania Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115469 Magnus Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115469 Magnus Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104385 Jacob Schultz Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104385 Jacob Schultz Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93031 Simon Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93031 Simon Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117364 Lasse Koch Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
117364 Lasse Koch Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120272 Tobias Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104214 Pernille Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
104214 Pernille Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen