Vilsted Stævnet 15m 2015 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
90082 Emil Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90082 Emil Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
12090 Catrine Larsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
12090 Catrine Larsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
110824 Simon Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11872 Mathias Levinsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
11872 Mathias Levinsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119842 Thea Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119842 Thea Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119546 Jeppe Windeballe Røge Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119546 Jeppe Windeballe Røge Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113369 Dirch Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113369 Dirch Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113368 Alex Rahr Maansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113368 Alex Rahr Maansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108495 Thea Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108495 Thea Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93030 Magnus Bisgaard Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
93030 Magnus Bisgaard Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94918 Emil Malmkjær Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
94918 Emil Malmkjær Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117539 Caroline Lykke Larsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117539 Caroline Lykke Larsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114934 Rasmus B. Hald Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114934 Rasmus B. Hald Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114431 Rasmus M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114431 Rasmus M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118658 Liva Møller Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108493 Jeppe M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
115469 Magnus Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115469 Magnus Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93031 Simon Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93031 Simon Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120066 Shaun Knudsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
120272 Tobias Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120066 Shaun Knudsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84243 Max B. S. Raunkjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108494 Simon Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108494 Simon Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen