LDM Kval 2014-15 3 runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
24862 Bent Toft VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115090 Ivan Kongsgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117950 Simone K. Rasmussen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108160 Stefan Hvam Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107606 Holger Kruse Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119578 Ida Melvej Larsen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115255 Rasmus Sandberg Blomgren Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
23299 Finn Gyldenløv Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113218 Sebastian Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113293 Victoria Bjerregaard Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118634 Torben Rechnitzer Eriksen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
25215 Sonja Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
73260 Peter Bo Hansen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
73475 Per Mathiasen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81514 Flemming Jensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94783 Britt Øster Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119577 Emma Melvej Larsen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
26141 Pia M K Johansen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90277 Gitte Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35970 Diana Henriksen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
24571 Claus Breindorf VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33713 Alex Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113290 Matilde Mønsted Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23215 Erling Bech VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25682 Vibeke B Mikkelsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
79241 Benn Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107026 Johan Salling Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115014 Christian Vestergaard Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
113291 Mille Holck Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108125 Matias Rechnitzer Eriksen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110204 Mathias Pedersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen