DGI Storstrømmen Ldm Senior 15m riffel 2015 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Finale
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Finale
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Finale
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Finale
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Finale
53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Finale
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Finale
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Finale
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Finale
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Finale
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Finale
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Finale
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Finale
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Finale
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Finale
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Finale
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Finale
53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Finale
119233 René Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Finale
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Finale
53091 Line N. With Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Finale
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Finale
55657 Bøje Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Finale
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Finale
120308 Noel Ebdahl Stensved Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Finale
120311 Fredi Petersen Stensved Skytteforening V3 179.0 179.0 Finale
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i V2 193.0 193.0 Finale
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Finale
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Finale
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Finale
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Finale
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Finale
55481 Kasper Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening UNG 166.0 166.0 Finale
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Finale
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Finale
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Finale
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Finale
88120 Løkke Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Finale
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Finale
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Finale
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Finale
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Finale
55770 TOVE SØNDERSTGÅRD Næstved Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Finale
53865 Belinda B. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Finale
111107 Kaj Levi Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Finale
132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Finale
101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Finale
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Finale
97648 Mathilde Pedersen Kongsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Finale
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Finale
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Finale
104892 Søren Gammeljord Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Finale
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Finale
55319 Preben Michaelsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Finale
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Finale
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Finale
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Finale
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Finale
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Finale
101748 Robert Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Finale
89994 Victor Mortensen Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Finale
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Finale
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Finale
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Finale
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Finale
94931 Trine Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 160.0 160.0 Finale
55299 Gert W. Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Finale
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Finale
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Finale
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 2 176.0 176.0 Finale
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Finale
104891 Martin Elnebo Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Finale
99282 Niels Lauge Hermansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Finale
53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 176.0 176.0 Finale
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Finale
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Finale
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Finale
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Finale
80876 Ruddy Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 187.0 187.0 Finale
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Finale
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Finale
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Finale
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Finale
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Finale
119888 Sven Erik Andersen Vestfalster Skytteforening ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Finale
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Finale
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Finale
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Finale
56183 Martin Behrens Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Finale
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Finale
107354 Christel Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Finale
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Finale
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Finale
55326 Ebbe Hansen Stensved Skytteforening 2 177.0 177.0 Finale
120309 Ditte Hansen Stensved Skytteforening ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Finale
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Finale
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Finale
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Finale
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Finale
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Finale
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Finale

Til toppen