dgi vest hold runde 4-5 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
37835 Karl Aage Iversen Skjern Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
37835 Karl Aage Iversen Skjern Skytteforening V3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
94164 Anders Raagaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening 3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening 3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
104690 Sofie Sørensen Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
104690 Sofie Sørensen Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114363 Jacob Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
114363 Jacob Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108897 Lucas Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
108897 Lucas Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
30952 Bent Kruse Trehøje Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
30952 Bent Kruse Trehøje Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
114708 Jens Bendesen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
114708 Jens Bendesen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
118944 Emelie Grønborg Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
118944 Emelie Grønborg Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Finale
118944 Emelie Grønborg Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
117771 Samuel Thyssen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
117771 Samuel Thyssen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
108880 Tobias Laursen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
36616 Henry Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
36616 Henry Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
120143 Thomas Damgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
114703 Casper Boel Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
114703 Casper Boel Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
119444 Johanne Dahl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
119444 Johanne Dahl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
94264 Anders Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
30043 Peder Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
30043 Peder Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
37613 Thomas Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
37613 Thomas Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 3 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
94791 Kirstine Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
104123 Søren Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
104130 Nicklas Møller Klitten Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
104924 Thomas Hansen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
105973 Svend Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
105977 Niels Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109918 Roland Fjordside Klitten Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
110942 Henning Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
114130 Ricke Hansen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
114131 Kristian Fjordside Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
119431 Jesper Møller Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
30949 Bent Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
36167 Mathias Galsgaard Nicolaisen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
75892 Kristian Thomsen Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
96686 Thomas Løgager Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
108618 Malthe Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
111941 Marco Hedegaard Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
111941 Marco Hedegaard Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
113285 Noah Linnebjerg Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
113285 Noah Linnebjerg Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
113287 Andreas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
113287 Andreas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
37662 Poul Erik Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
37662 Poul Erik Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
37808 Kristen Jansen Skjern Skytteforening V3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
37808 Kristen Jansen Skjern Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
37874 Jens Jacob Nedergård Skjern Skytteforening ÅK3 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
37874 Jens Jacob Nedergård Skjern Skytteforening ÅK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
38102 Henrik Eriksen Skjern Skytteforening 3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
38102 Henrik Eriksen Skjern Skytteforening 3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115651 Anders Petersen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
115651 Anders Petersen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115992 Andrea Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
115992 Andrea Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
117769 Thomas Linde Skjern Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
117769 Thomas Linde Skjern Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
117774 Ida Bovtrup Skjern Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
117774 Ida Bovtrup Skjern Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120281 Rasmus Juelgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
29286 Niels Ingvad Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
29286 Niels Ingvad Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
120281 Rasmus Juelgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
120279 Melanie Joknen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
120277 Max Joknen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
120277 Max Joknen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
120276 Ida Klose Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
120276 Ida Klose Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
117299 Silje Linding Christensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
117299 Silje Linding Christensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
119925 Anna Kirk Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
119925 Anna Kirk Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103203 Jacob Galsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
103203 Jacob Galsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
112773 Simon Bernhard Madsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112773 Simon Bernhard Madsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
117775 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
117775 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
115650 Emil H. Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
115650 Emil H. Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
115648 Marius Holm Skjern Skytteforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
115648 Marius Holm Skjern Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107138 Michael Illner Skjern Skytteforening 3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
107138 Michael Illner Skjern Skytteforening 3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
105673 Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
105673 Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
119930 Mathias Vind Højmark Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
119930 Mathias Vind Højmark Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
112471 Markus Vind Højmark Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
112471 Markus Vind Højmark Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
83568 Jack H. Jensen Højmark Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
83568 Jack H. Jensen Højmark Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
37705 Morten Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
37705 Morten Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
119520 Lea Blindkilde Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
119520 Lea Blindkilde Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
119422 Lasse Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
119422 Lasse Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
118941 Thais Aabjerg Johansen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
118941 Thais Aabjerg Johansen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds V3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
118940 Malthe Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
118155 Christian Friis Johansen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98014 Mikkel Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
98014 Mikkel Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99897 Marcus Nørgaard Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99897 Marcus Nørgaard Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114141 Christoffer Lund Struer Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
114141 Christoffer Lund Struer Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
114142 Michael Andreæ Struer Skyttekreds J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
114142 Michael Andreæ Struer Skyttekreds J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
114144 Katrine Mathiesen Struer Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
114144 Katrine Mathiesen Struer Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
114148 Mads Troelsen Struer Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
114148 Mads Troelsen Struer Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114149 Tina Lund Struer Skyttekreds ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
114149 Tina Lund Struer Skyttekreds ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
114345 Carsten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
114345 Carsten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds ÅK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
119265 Matti Wiberg Struer Skyttekreds BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
119265 Matti Wiberg Struer Skyttekreds BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
119270 Malik C Lund Struer Skyttekreds J2 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
119274 Jeanne B Krahn Struer Skyttekreds J2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
119278 Lauge Primdahl Skodborggaard Struer Skyttekreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
119278 Lauge Primdahl Skodborggaard Struer Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
104024 Rasmus Hansen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
104024 Rasmus Hansen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
114308 Nicoline Sauer Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
114308 Nicoline Sauer Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
119432 Marcus Lindgaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
119432 Marcus Lindgaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
119437 Simon Abrahamsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
119437 Simon Abrahamsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
119755 Emil Flytkjær Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
119923 Kathrine A Petersen Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
119923 Kathrine A Petersen Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
119924 Joey P Andersen Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
119924 Joey P Andersen Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
114145 Jacob Stokholm Struer Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
114145 Jacob Stokholm Struer Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108893 Mads Christiansen Struer Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
108893 Mads Christiansen Struer Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104696 Leander Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
104696 Leander Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
98806 Henry Nielsen Vinderup Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
98806 Henry Nielsen Vinderup Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
119774 Morten Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
119774 Morten Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
108886 Cathrine Lucasen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
114135 Anders Sekkelund Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
114135 Anders Sekkelund Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
113024 Søren Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
113024 Søren Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
105385 Palle Løkken Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
105385 Palle Løkken Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115001 Andreas pilgaard Torp Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
115001 Andreas pilgaard Torp Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
119185 Frederik Klauber Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
30362 Aksel Nielsen Mejrup Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
30362 Aksel Nielsen Mejrup Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
119445 Caroline Dahl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
117770 Sofie Krogsgaard Skjern Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
117770 Sofie Krogsgaard Skjern Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
103201 Kristian Lindballe Galsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
103201 Kristian Lindballe Galsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107932 Magnus Poulsen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
107932 Magnus Poulsen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
110488 Carl Emil Østerby Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
110488 Carl Emil Østerby Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115917 Jack Bruun Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
119478 Kalle Fischer Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
119478 Kalle Fischer Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
27637 Lisbeth Lund Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
27637 Lisbeth Lund Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
109018 Tove Strunk Vinderup Skytteforening V3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
109018 Tove Strunk Vinderup Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
114185 Torkil Jensen Vinderup Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
114185 Torkil Jensen Vinderup Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
114188 Tais Christensen Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
114188 Tais Christensen Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
119151 Caroline Lund Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
119151 Caroline Lund Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
37810 Knud I.Christensen Skjern Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
37810 Knud I.Christensen Skjern Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
119154 Claus Klynge Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
119154 Claus Klynge Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
96693 Andreas B. Larsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
106798 Morten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
106798 Morten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
108895 Morten Henningsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
108895 Morten Henningsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
94255 Lasse Holk Madsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
94255 Lasse Holk Madsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
83014 Casper Kjeldsen Skjern Skytteforening UNG 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
83014 Casper Kjeldsen Skjern Skytteforening UNG 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
98945 Camilla Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
98945 Camilla Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114348 Svend Erik Simonsen Struer Skyttekreds ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
114348 Svend Erik Simonsen Struer Skyttekreds ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
110659 Mikkel Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
110659 Mikkel Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
103085 Julius Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114347 Jan Stokholm Struer Skyttekreds ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
114347 Jan Stokholm Struer Skyttekreds ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
114342 Sebastian Simonsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
114342 Sebastian Simonsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
106864 Mathilde Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
106864 Mathilde Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98544 Lucas Røjkjær Erlandsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
98544 Lucas Røjkjær Erlandsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
104014 Jette Dahl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
104014 Jette Dahl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
114301 Christian Kaj Mitteldorf Struer Skyttekreds 3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
114301 Christian Kaj Mitteldorf Struer Skyttekreds 3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
107046 Viktor Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
109912 Jessica Thomsen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
110945 Alexander Pirchert Klitten Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
114701 Johan Klose Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
120283 Thomas Sukkel Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
120283 Thomas Sukkel Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
114125 Alberte Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
119425 Nanna Vilhelmsen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
119429 Emma Vestergaard Klitten Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
120197 Johnny Vestergaard Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
29571 Kaj Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
29571 Kaj Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds V3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds 3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds 3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
94376 Kasper Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
94376 Kasper Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
119778 Michael Vang Christensen Højmark Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
119778 Michael Vang Christensen Højmark Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
37791 Laurids Holk Skjern Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
37791 Laurids Holk Skjern Skytteforening V3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
38118 Annette Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
38118 Annette Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
37589 William Johansen Skjern Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
37589 William Johansen Skjern Skytteforening V3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
81439 Jonas Mikkelsen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Finale
81439 Jonas Mikkelsen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
81439 Jonas Mikkelsen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
119775 Sebastian Christensen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
119775 Sebastian Christensen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
119772 Tobias Moody Lund Lauridsen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
119772 Tobias Moody Lund Lauridsen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
119189 Filippa Ørskov Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
119188 Simone Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
119188 Simone Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
119186 Mads Blindkilde Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
119186 Mads Blindkilde Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
118942 Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
118942 Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
118939 Pelle Vium Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
118939 Pelle Vium Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
37692 Niels Ivanhoe Skjern Skytteforening V3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
37692 Niels Ivanhoe Skjern Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
29507 Morten V. Smedegaard Struer Skyttekreds UNG 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
29507 Morten V. Smedegaard Struer Skyttekreds UNG 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening V3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
100172 Kim Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening 3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
100172 Kim Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening 3 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
104433 David Stangerup Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
104433 David Stangerup Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
116815 Daniel Thøgersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
116815 Daniel Thøgersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
115950 Simon Østerby Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
105872 Magnus Hansen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
104131 Freja Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
104124 Palle Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
89831 Katrine Frich Klitten Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
110170 Peter A. A. Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
110170 Peter A. A. Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
37863 Jesper Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
37863 Jesper Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102368 Daniel Steen Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
102368 Daniel Steen Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
117767 Rasmus Frøsig Skjern Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
117767 Rasmus Frøsig Skjern Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
93379 Aage Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
93379 Aage Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112187 Rikard Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
112187 Rikard Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
29268 Peter Arp-Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
29268 Peter Arp-Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117302 Anne Thesbjerg Kirk Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
117302 Anne Thesbjerg Kirk Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
117303 William JK Switzer Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
117303 William JK Switzer Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
104013 Kristian Dahl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
104013 Kristian Dahl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115338 Noah Toft Vedsted Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
115338 Noah Toft Vedsted Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
119434 Sanne Galsgaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
119434 Sanne Galsgaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
119439 Frederik Simonsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
119439 Frederik Simonsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
119443 Joakim Møller Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
117456 Karl Jeppesen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
117456 Karl Jeppesen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
117457 Simon Opstrup Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
117457 Simon Opstrup Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening V3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening V3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
94180 William Nørgård Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
94180 William Nørgård Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
116857 Nikoline Fleng Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
116857 Nikoline Fleng Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
119943 Mathilde Linroed Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
87140 Oliver Dyremose Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
87140 Oliver Dyremose Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
119155 Mikkel Miltersen Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
119155 Mikkel Miltersen Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
98011 Kasper Farbricius Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98011 Kasper Farbricius Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115002 Hjalte B. Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
115002 Hjalte B. Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
119922 Jacob Rud Sørensen Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
119926 Tristan A Petersen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
119926 Tristan A Petersen Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
119943 Mathilde Linroed Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98956 Matilde Nivi Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
98956 Matilde Nivi Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
103204 Thomas Andersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
103204 Thomas Andersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
109475 Martin Bruun Wium Mejrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
109475 Martin Bruun Wium Mejrup Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
108179 Mikkel H Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
108179 Mikkel H Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds 3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds 3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds 3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
109016 Bent Andersen Vinderup Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
109016 Bent Andersen Vinderup Skytteforening V3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
109020 Jesper Bohnefeldt Vinderup Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
109020 Jesper Bohnefeldt Vinderup Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
117816 Oskar Nygaard Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
119365 Irene Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening V3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
119365 Irene Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening V3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
27649 Knud Madsen Mejrup Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
27649 Knud Madsen Mejrup Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Finale
27649 Knud Madsen Mejrup Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
119153 Nicolaj Ø Jensen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
119153 Nicolaj Ø Jensen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
103080 Simon Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
103080 Simon Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
119844 Xilong Tang Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
119844 Xilong Tang Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
119845 Tobias Potter Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
119845 Tobias Potter Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
88138 Jørgen Strunk Vinderup Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
88138 Jørgen Strunk Vinderup Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
98805 Jan Hein Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
98805 Jan Hein Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
104554 filip Dantoft Vinderup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
104554 filip Dantoft Vinderup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108900 Mads Simonsen Struer Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
108900 Mads Simonsen Struer Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
108904 Tobias Thygesen Struer Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
108904 Tobias Thygesen Struer Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds 3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds 3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
119267 Mikkel Flugt Struer Skyttekreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
119267 Mikkel Flugt Struer Skyttekreds BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
119275 Gustav S Jørgensen Struer Skyttekreds J2 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
112087 Tobias Thiel Struer Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
112087 Tobias Thiel Struer Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
114300 Carsten Troelsen Struer Skyttekreds ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
114300 Carsten Troelsen Struer Skyttekreds ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
114344 Tina Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
114344 Tina Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds 3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds 3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
119266 Mikkel Vilsgaard Struer Skyttekreds BK4 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
119266 Mikkel Vilsgaard Struer Skyttekreds BK4 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
119277 Marlene Holm Moberg Struer Skyttekreds BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
119280 Viktor Olesen Struer Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
119280 Viktor Olesen Struer Skyttekreds BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
120028 Benjamin Møller Struer Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
120028 Benjamin Møller Struer Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen