Pistolterræn Grønbjerg 2015 (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 18.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 28.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 44.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening GP 33.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening GP 44.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening GP 59.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds GP 50.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening GP 39.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds GP 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening GP 42.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
110155 Sebastian Emil Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GP 33.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening GP 54.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GP 46.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening GP 18.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
24020 Karsten Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GP 23.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
37347 Ole Iversen Videbæk Skytteforening GP 44.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GP 53.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub GP 27.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 39.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GP 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 59.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening GP 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GP 59.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 60.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
20511 Henriette Langelund Østbirk Pistol Skytter GP 45.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
GP 48.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening GP 53.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
34458 Lars Schmidt Vejle Skytteforening GP 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GP 44.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub GP 62.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 63.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening GP 44.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GP 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening GP 30.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GP 53.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
15298 Henning Mortensen Ulsted Skytteforening GP 6.0 5.0 Hovedskydning
110156 Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GP 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GP 47.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
119326 Joan Fyhn Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening GP 24.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GP 45.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
78400 Daniel Olsen Nørresundby Skytteforening GP 18.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 65.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening GP 33.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 60.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GP 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening GP 45.0 36.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen